2017-2018 Schedules Games for 5/21/2018—5/28/2018
 
Baseball
5.21.2018 – Oceanside at Belfast 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Spruce Mountain at Boothbay Region 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Cony at Camden Hills 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Fort Kent at Caribou 03:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Hall-Dale at Carrabec 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Westbrook at Gorham 07:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Penquis Valley at Greenville 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Mount Ararat at Hampden Academy 04:15 PM
5.21.2018 – York at Lake Region 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Gardiner at Leavitt 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Calais at Lee Academy 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Maranacook at Lincoln Academy 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Searsport at Mattanawcook Academy 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Lewiston at Messalonskee 04:15 PM
5.21.2018 – Medomak Valley at Mount View 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Mount Abram at Mountain Valley 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Shead at Narraguagus 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Lisbon at Oak Hill 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Waynflete at Old Orchard Beach 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Edward Little at Oxford Hills 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Freeport at Poland Regional 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Nokomis at Skowhegan 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Schenck at Stearns 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Monmouth Academy at Telstar 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Highview Christian at Valley 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Maine Central Institute at Waterville 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Greely at Wells 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Dirigo at Wiscasset 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Jonesport-Beals at Woodland 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Brewer at Hermon 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Machias at Bangor Christian 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Orono at Central 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook 03:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Ashland at Washburn 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Wisdom at E. Grand/Houlton CA 3:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Forest Hills at Temple 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Forest Hills at Temple 02:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Presque Isle at Houlton 07:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Stearns at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Scarborough at Windham 04:00 PM
5.22.2018 – South Portland at Thornton Academy 04:30 PM
5.22.2018 – George Stevens at Sumner 04:30 PM
5.22.2018 – Buckfield at Richmond 04:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Deering at Sanford 04:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Piscataquis at Penquis Valley 04:30 PM
5.22.2018 – Bangor at Old Town 04:30 PM
5.22.2018 – Valley at Rangeley 04:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Woodland at Narraguagus 2:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Washington Academy at John Bapst 04:30 PM
5.22.2018 – Portland at Cheverus 04:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Schenck at Deer Isle-Stonington 04:30 PM
5.22.2018 – Massabesic at Falmouth 04:30 PM
5.22.2018 – Dexter at Foxcroft Academy 04:30 PM
5.22.2018 – Marshwood at Bonny Eagle 04:30 PM
5.22.2018 – Kennebunk at Biddeford 07:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Ellsworth at Bucksport 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Oceanside at Camden Hills 04:30 PM
5.23.2018 – Cony at Edward Little 04:15 PM
5.23.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at Dexter 04:30 PM
5.23.2018 – Telstar at Dirigo 04:30 PM
5.23.2018 – Skowhegan at Hampden Academy 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Lisbon at Hall-Dale 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – York at Gray-New Gloucester 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Massabesic at Gorham 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Searsport at Greenville 04:30 PM
5.23.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Freeport 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Morse at Gardiner 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Mountain Valley at Monmouth Academy 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Wiscasset at Mount Abram 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Lawrence at Lewiston 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Southern Aroostook at Katahdin 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Maine Central Institute at Mount View 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Lawrence at Mount Blue 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Carrabec at Oak Hill 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Erskine Academy at Oxford Hills 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Waynflete at Sacopee Valley 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Brewer at Winslow 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Calais at Washington Academy 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Maranacook at Waterville 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Narraguagus at Woodland 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Ashland at Wisdom 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Spruce Mountain at Winthrop 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Wells at Yarmouth 04:30 PM
5.23.2018 – Jonesport-Beals at Machias 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Fort Kent at Madawaska 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Hodgdon at Washburn 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Houlton Christian at E. Grand/Houlton CA 04:00 PM
5.24.2018 – Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
5.24.2018 – Biddeford at Windham 04:30 PM
5.24.2018 – Bonny Eagle at Westbrook 04:00 PM
5.24.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy 04:00 PM
5.24.2018 – Cheverus at Scarborough 04:00 PM
5.24.2018 – Sanford at South Portland 04:30 PM
5.24.2018 – Foxcroft Academy at Piscataquis 04:30 PM
5.24.2018 – Orono at Old Town 04:30 PM
5.24.2018 – Washington Academy at Mount Desert Island 03:30 PM
5.24.2018 – Gorham at Kennebunk 04:00 PM
5.24.2018 – Thornton Academy at Marshwood 04:30 PM
5.24.2018 – Portland at Massabesic 04:00 PM
5.24.2018 – Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy 04:30 PM
5.24.2018 – Forest Hills at Highview Christian 07:30 PM
5.24.2018 – Mount View at John Bapst 04:00 PM
5.24.2018 – Noble at Deering 04:00 PM
5.24.2018 – Hermon at Ellsworth 04:30 PM
5.24.2018 – Morse at Brunswick 03:00 PM
5.24.2018 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Buckfield 02:00 PM
5.24.2018 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Buckfield 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Hampden Academy at Brewer 07:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Houlton at Calais 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Houlton Christian at Ashland 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Messalonskee at Bangor 04:15 PM
5.25.2018 – Erskine Academy at Belfast 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Dirigo at Boothbay Region 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Fort Fairfield at Fort Kent 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Bucksport at Dexter 04:30 PM
5.25.2018 – Greely at Cape Elizabeth 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Medomak Valley at Camden Hills 04:30 PM
5.25.2018 – Ashland at Houlton Christian 5:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Jonesport-Beals 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester at Freeport 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Lawrence at Gardiner 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Hall-Dale at Mount Abram 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Winslow at Maine Central Institute 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Winthrop at Lisbon 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Forest Hills at Highview Christian 10:00 AM
5.25.2018 – Maranacook at Leavitt 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Oxford Hills at Lewiston 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Cony at Mount Ararat 04:15 PM
5.25.2018 – Carrabec at Mountain Valley 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Greenville at Narraguagus 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Waterville at Nokomis 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Valley at Richmond 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Wells at Poland Regional 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Penquis Valley at Stearns 04:30 PM
5.25.2018 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Bangor Christian at Schenck 04:30 PM
5.25.2018 – Lee Academy at Sumner 04:30 PM
5.25.2018 – Traip Academy at Waynflete 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – George Stevens at Central 04:30 PM
5.25.2018 – Machias at Woodland 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Lake Region at York 04:30 PM
5.25.2018 – Shead at E. Grand/Houlton CA 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Central Aroostook at Hodgdon 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Lincoln Academy at Oceanside 04:00 PM
5.26.2018 – Orono at Houlton 01:00 PM
5.26.2018 – Westbrook at Windham 10:00 AM
5.26.2018 – Massabesic at Thornton Academy 10:00 AM
5.26.2018 – Foxcroft Academy at Washington Academy 12:00 PM
5.26.2018 – Penobscot Valley at Searsport 11:00 AM
5.26.2018 – Falmouth at Sanford 11:00 AM
5.26.2018 – Richmond at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
5.26.2018 – Kennebunk at Portland 06:00 PM
5.26.2018 – Hermon at Presque Isle 12:00 PM
5.26.2018 – Hermon at Presque Isle 02:00 PM
5.26.2018 – Temple at Rangeley 10:30 AM
5.26.2018 – Temple at Rangeley 12:30 PM
5.26.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy 11:00 AM
5.26.2018 – Gorham at Noble 10:00 AM
5.26.2018 – Old Town at Mount Desert Island 12:00 PM
5.26.2018 – Marshwood at Cheverus 01:00 PM
5.26.2018 – Deering at Bonny Eagle 11:00 AM
5.26.2018 – Scarborough at Biddeford 11:00 AM
5.28.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at Calais 01:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Gray-New Gloucester 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Oak Hill at Mountain Valley 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley 11:00 AM
5.28.2018 – Greenville at Stearns 04:30 PM
5.28.2018 – Hodgdon at Fort Fairfield 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Freeport at Yarmouth 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook 11:00 AM
5.28.2018 – Bucksport at George Stevens 04:30 PM
 
Softball
5.21.2018 – Brewer at Hermon 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Machias at Bangor Christian 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook 03:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Orono at Central 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Dirigo at Wiscasset 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Jonesport-Beals at Woodland 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Ashland at Washburn 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Fort Fairfield at Madawaska 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Forest Hills at Temple 02:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Forest Hills at Temple 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Schenck at Stearns 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Nokomis at Skowhegan 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy 03:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy 05:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Thornton Academy at Westbrook 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – South Portland at Windham 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Maine Central Institute at Waterville 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Monmouth Academy at Telstar 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Greely at Wells 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Lisbon at Oak Hill 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Shead at Narraguagus 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Lewiston at Messalonskee 04:15 PM
5.21.2018 – Mount Abram at Mountain Valley 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Searsport at Mattanawcook Academy 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Medomak Valley at Mount View 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Edward Little at Oxford Hills 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Freeport at Poland Regional 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Marshwood at Gorham 06:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Penquis Valley at Greenville 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Mount Ararat at Hampden Academy 04:15 PM
5.21.2018 – Maranacook at Lincoln Academy 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Calais at Lee Academy 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Gardiner at Leavitt 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – York at Lake Region 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Massabesic at McAuley 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Spruce Mountain at Boothbay Region 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Sanford at Bonny Eagle 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Scarborough at Biddeford 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Oceanside at Belfast 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Portland at Cheverus 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Winthrop at Carrabec 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Noble at Deering 04:00 PM
5.21.2018 – Cony at Camden Hills 04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Fort Kent at Caribou 03:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Wisdom at East Grand 3:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Dexter at Foxcroft Academy 04:30 PM
5.22.2018 – Schenck at Deer Isle-Stonington 04:30 PM
5.22.2018 – Ellsworth at Bucksport 04:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Washington Academy at John Bapst 04:30 PM
5.22.2018 – Piscataquis at Penquis Valley 04:30 PM
5.22.2018 – Bangor at Old Town 04:30 PM
5.22.2018 – Valley at Rangeley 04:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Woodland at Narraguagus 2:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Cheverus at Noble 04:00 PM
5.22.2018 – George Stevens at Sumner 04:30 PM
5.22.2018 – Mount Ararat at Skowhegan 04:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Buckfield at Richmond 04:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Presque Isle at Houlton 07:00 PM
5.22.2018 – Stearns at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Narraguagus at Woodland 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Ashland at Wisdom 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Wells at Yarmouth 04:30 PM
5.23.2018 – Washburn at Hodgdon 3:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Fort Kent at Madawaska 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Jonesport-Beals at Machias 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Hodgdon at Washburn 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Bonny Eagle at Portland 07:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Poland Regional at Sacopee Valley 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Biddeford at Sanford 04:30 PM
5.23.2018 – Windham at Scarborough 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Westbrook at South Portland 04:30 PM
5.23.2018 – Calais at Washington Academy 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Maranacook at Waterville 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Brewer at Winslow 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Madison at Oak Hill 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach 03:30 PM
5.23.2018 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach 05:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Maine Central Institute at Mount View 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Mountain Valley at Monmouth Academy 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Lawrence at Mount Blue 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Erskine Academy at Oxford Hills 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Southern Aroostook at Katahdin 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Skowhegan at Hampden Academy 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Wiscasset at Hall-Dale 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – York at Gray-New Gloucester 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Searsport at Greenville 04:30 PM
5.23.2018 – Morse at Gardiner 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Freeport 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Deering at Massabesic 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – McAuley at Marshwood 04:30 PM
5.23.2018 – Gorham at Kennebunk 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Lawrence at Lewiston 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Oceanside at Camden Hills 04:30 PM
5.23.2018 – Cony at Edward Little 04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Telstar at Dirigo 04:30 PM
5.23.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at Dexter 04:30 PM
5.24.2018 – Hermon at Ellsworth 04:30 PM
5.24.2018 – Morse at Brunswick 03:00 PM
5.24.2018 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Buckfield 02:00 PM
5.24.2018 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Buckfield 04:00 PM
5.24.2018 – Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy 04:30 PM
5.24.2018 – Mount View at John Bapst 04:30 PM
5.24.2018 – Foxcroft Academy at Piscataquis 04:30 PM
5.24.2018 – Orono at Old Town 04:30 PM
5.24.2018 – Washington Academy at Mount Desert Island 04:30 PM
5.24.2018 – East Grand at Hodgdon 04:00 PM
5.24.2018 – Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – George Stevens at Central 04:30 PM
5.25.2018 – Lake Region at York 04:30 PM
5.25.2018 – Machias at Woodland 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Southern Aroostook at Washburn 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Central Aroostook at Hodgdon 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Lincoln Academy at Oceanside 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Waterville at Nokomis 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – McAuley at Noble 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Greenville at Narraguagus 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Valley at Richmond 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Deering at Portland 07:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Wells at Poland Regional 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Lee Academy at Sumner 04:30 PM
5.25.2018 – Windham at Thornton Academy 04:30 PM
5.25.2018 – Penquis Valley at Stearns 04:30 PM
5.25.2018 – Biddeford at South Portland 04:30 PM
5.25.2018 – Bangor Christian at Schenck 04:30 PM
5.25.2018 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Cheverus at Sanford 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Bonny Eagle at Scarborough 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Jonesport-Beals 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Lawrence at Gardiner 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Oxford Hills at Lewiston 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Maranacook at Leavitt 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Carrabec at Madison 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Winslow at Maine Central Institute 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Gorham at Massabesic 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Hall-Dale at Mount Abram 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Cony at Mount Ararat 04:15 PM
5.25.2018 – Houlton at Calais 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Erskine Academy at Belfast 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Katahdin at Ashland 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Messalonskee at Bangor 04:15 PM
5.25.2018 – Dirigo at Boothbay Region 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Hampden Academy at Brewer 07:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Fort Fairfield at Fort Kent 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester at Freeport 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Bucksport at Dexter 04:30 PM
5.25.2018 – Shead at East Grand 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Greely at Cape Elizabeth 04:00 PM
5.25.2018 – Medomak Valley at Camden Hills 04:30 PM
5.26.2018 – Richmond at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
5.26.2018 – Penobscot Valley at Searsport 11:00 AM
5.26.2018 – Foxcroft Academy at Washington Academy 12:00 PM
5.26.2018 – Hermon at Presque Isle 12:00 PM
5.26.2018 – Hermon at Presque Isle 02:00 PM
5.26.2018 – Temple at Rangeley 10:30 AM
5.26.2018 – Temple at Rangeley 12:30 PM
5.26.2018 – Old Town at Mount Desert Island 12:00 PM
5.26.2018 – Orono at Houlton 01:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Hodgdon at Fort Fairfield 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Freeport at Yarmouth 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook 11:00 AM
5.28.2018 – Bucksport at George Stevens 04:30 PM
5.28.2018 – Oak Hill at Mountain Valley 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Greenville at Stearns 04:30 PM
5.28.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley 11:00 AM
5.28.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley 12:45 PM
5.28.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at Calais 01:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Gray-New Gloucester 04:00 PM