2019-2020 Schedules Soccer - Boys Games for 8/24/2019—9/13/2019
All Games for All Schools for 8/24/2019—9/13/2019
 
Soccer - Boys
8.26.2019 – Washburn at Hodgdon 04:00 PM
8.27.2019 – Easton at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
8.27.2019 – Van Buren at Madawaska 07:00 PM
8.28.2019 – Ashland at Wisdom 04:00 PM
8.29.2019 – Madawaska at Houlton 06:00 PM
8.30.2019 – Southern Aroostook at Easton 03:45 PM
8.30.2019 – Wisdom at Van Buren 07:00 PM
8.30.2019 – Ashland at Washburn 04:00 PM
8.30.2019 – Fort Kent at Central Aroostook 07:00 PM
9.3.2019 – Madawaska at Central Aroostook 06:00 PM
9.4.2019 – Easton at Wisdom 04:00 PM
9.4.2019 – Van Buren at Fort Fairfield 05:00 PM
9.4.2019 – Ashland at Southern Aroostook 03:30 PM
9.4.2019 – Katahdin at Washburn 04:00 PM
9.5.2019 – Oxford Hills at Brunswick 05:15 PM
9.5.2019 – Mount Blue at Edward Little 03:30 PM
9.5.2019 – Bangor Christian at Deer Isle-Stonington 04:00 PM
9.5.2019 – Massabesic at Marshwood 04:00 PM
9.5.2019 – Cheverus at South Portland 06:00 PM
9.5.2019 – Saint Dominic at Lake Region 04:00 PM
9.5.2019 – Portland at Gorham 06:00 PM
9.5.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Freeport 06:00 PM
9.5.2019 – Lewiston at Hampden Academy 06:00 PM
9.5.2019 – Wells at Fryeburg Academy 04:00 PM
9.5.2019 – York at Yarmouth 06:00 PM
9.5.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Gardiner 03:30 PM
9.5.2019 – John Bapst at Old Town 04:00 PM
9.5.2019 – Brewer at Messalonskee 06:30 PM
9.6.2019 – Mount View at Nokomis 03:30 PM
9.6.2019 – Houlton at Lee Academy 04:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Winslow at Morse 05:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Schenck/Stearns at Penobscot Valley 05:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Easton at Central Aroostook 07:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Fort Fairfield at Wisdom 04:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Valley at Greenville 05:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Bangor at Camden Hills 03:30 PM
9.6.2019 – Oceanside at Leavitt 03:30 PM
9.6.2019 – Belfast at Waterville 03:30 PM
9.6.2019 – Scarborough at Deering 05:30 PM
9.6.2019 – Cony at Skowhegan 03:30 PM
9.6.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Greely 06:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Biddeford at Westbrook 04:30 PM
9.6.2019 – Woodland at Hodgdon 04:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Mountain Valley at Mount Abram 06:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Southern Aroostook at Shead 04:45 PM
9.6.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Poland Regional 04:00 PM
9.6.2019 – LCS/MSSM at Van Buren 05:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Bucksport at Orono 04:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Telstar at Hall-Dale 04:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Dirigo at Winthrop 04:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Ashland at Madawaska 07:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Erskine Academy at Medomak Valley 03:30 PM
9.6.2019 – Oak Hill at Monmouth Academy 04:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Lisbon at Spruce Mountain 04:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Seacoast Christian at Pine Tree Academy 02:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Machias 04:00 PM
9.6.2019 – Boothbay/Wiscasset at Carrabec 04:00 PM
9.7.2019 – Dexter at Piscataquis 10:00 AM
9.7.2019 – Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle 12:00 PM
9.7.2019 – Sumner at Narraguagus 01:00 PM
9.7.2019 – Lawrence at Maranacook 06:00 PM
9.7.2019 – Central at Mattanawcook Academy 12:00 PM
9.7.2019 – Hermon at Foxcroft Academy TBD
9.7.2019 – Yarmouth at Lake Region 11:00 AM
9.7.2019 – Greater Portland at Temple 11:30 AM
9.7.2019 – Washington Academy at Calais 12:00 PM
9.7.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Presque Isle 03:00 PM
9.7.2019 – Caribou at Ellsworth 04:00 PM
9.7.2019 – George Stevens at Searsport 04:00 PM
9.7.2019 – Kennebunk at Noble 10:00 AM
9.7.2019 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Islesboro 10:00 AM
9.7.2019 – Rangeley at Richmond 11:00 AM
9.7.2019 – Falmouth at Sanford 12:00 PM
9.9.2019 – Washburn at Wisdom 04:00 PM
9.9.2019 – Calais at Sumner 04:00 PM
9.9.2019 – Shead at Woodland 04:00 PM
9.9.2019 – Monmouth Academy at Carrabec 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Lawrence 06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Van Buren at Easton 03:45 PM
9.10.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Dexter 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Piscataquis at Greenville 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Hodgdon at Fort Fairfield 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Narraguagus at Machias 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Maranacook at Winslow 03:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Medomak Valley at Oceanside 03:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Mount View at Belfast 03:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Brewer at Camden Hills 03:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Penquis Valley at Central 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Gorham at Marshwood 04:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Schenck/Stearns at Lee Academy 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Noble at Deering 05:30 PM
9.10.2019 – South Portland at Windham 06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Hampden Academy at Cony 03:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy 03:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Messalonskee at Bangor 06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Freeport at Greely 06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Biddeford at Scarborough 06:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Searsport 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – LCS/MSSM at Wisdom 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Lake Region at Gray-New Gloucester 06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Waterville at Nokomis 03:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Richmond at Temple 05:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan 03:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Bucksport at Calais 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook 03:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Traip Academy at Poland Regional 06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Sanford at Bonny Eagle 06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Orono at Old Town 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Ellsworth at George Stevens 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Fort Kent at Madawaska 05:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Wells at York 04:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Greater Portland 01:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Portland at Cheverus 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Brunswick at Mount Ararat 03:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Valley at Rangeley 05:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Sumner 04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Islesboro at Chop Point 04:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Morse 07:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Mountain Valley 04:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Mount Abram at Oak Hill 04:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Buckfield at Dirigo 04:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Monmouth Academy at Telstar 04:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Winthrop at Lisbon 04:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Presque Isle at Caribou 07:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Lewiston at Oxford Hills 03:30 PM
9.11.2019 – Hall-Dale at Boothbay/Wiscasset 04:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Massabesic at Falmouth 06:30 PM
9.12.2019 – Fort Fairfield at Easton 03:45 PM
9.12.2019 – Bucksport at Dexter 04:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis 04:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Narraguagus 04:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Schenck/Stearns 04:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Greenville at Penquis Valley 04:45 PM
9.12.2019 – Medomak Valley at Belfast 03:30 PM
9.12.2019 – Winslow at Brewer 03:30 PM
9.12.2019 – Hermon at Ellsworth 06:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Poland Regional at Lake Region 06:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Hodgdon at Washburn 04:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Valley at Temple 05:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Skowhegan at Maine Central Institute 03:30 PM
9.12.2019 – Calais at Jonesport-Beals 04:00 PM
9.12.2019 – George Stevens at Mount Desert Island 06:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth 06:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley 04:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Madawaska at Van Buren 07:00 PM
9.12.2019 – John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy 04:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Searsport at Sumner 04:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy 05:15 PM
9.12.2019 – Waynflete at York 06:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Machias at Shead 04:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Scarborough at Thornton Academy 04:30 PM
9.13.2019 – Waterville at Maranacook 07:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Cony at Edward Little 03:30 PM
9.13.2019 – Marshwood at Cheverus 04:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Deering at Kennebunk 06:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Windham at Portland 05:30 PM
9.13.2019 – Nokomis at Gardiner 03:30 PM
9.13.2019 – Mountain Valley at Winthrop 04:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Brunswick at Hampden Academy 06:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Erskine Academy at Mount View 03:30 PM
9.13.2019 – Telstar at Mount Abram 06:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Massabesic 06:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Lisbon at Buckfield 04:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Rangeley 05:30 PM
9.13.2019 – Oak Hill at Spruce Mountain 04:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Carrabec at Hall-Dale 04:00 PM