List Your Business
|
Login
Home
|
High School Sports
|
Contact Us
2023-2024 Schedules
Basketball - Girls Games on 2/7/2024
Business Sponsors
All Schedules by Schools
Football
Basketball - Boys
Basketball - Girls
Soccer - Boys
Soccer - Girls
Field Hockey
Ice Hockey - Boys
Baseball
Softball
Basketball - Girls
<<
Feb 2024
>>
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Click here for latest highlights
Click here for upcoming games
MPA Heal Points
Click here to e-mail us your schedules and your scores!
or
Fax them to (207) 355-3005
Basketball - Girls
Bangor
Bangor Christian
Belfast
Biddeford
Bonny Eagle
Boothbay Region
Brewer
Brunswick
Buckfield
Bucksport
Calais
Camden Hills
Cape Elizabeth
Caribou
Carrabec
Central
Central Aroostook
Cheverus
Cony
Deer Isle-Stonington
Deering
Dexter
Dirigo
East Grand
Easton
Edward Little
Ellsworth
Erskine Academy
Falmouth
Forest Hills
Fort Fairfield
Fort Kent
Foxcroft Academy
Freeport
Fryeburg Academy
Gardiner
George Stevens
Gorham
Gray-New Gloucester
Greely
Greenville
Hall-Dale
Hampden Academy
Hermon
Hodgdon
Houlton
Islesboro
John Bapst
Jonesport-Beals
Katahdin
Kennebunk
Kents Hill
Lake Region
Lawrence
Leavitt
Lee Academy
Lewiston
Lincoln Academy
Lisbon
Machias
Madawaska
Madison
Maine Central Institute
Maranacook
Marshwood
Massabesic
Mattanawcook Academy
Medomak Valley
Messalonskee
Monmouth Academy
Morse
Mount Abram
Mount Ararat
Mount Blue
Mount Desert Island
Mount View
Mountain Valley
Narraguagus
Noble
Nokomis
North Haven
North Yarmouth Academy
Oak Hill
Oceanside
Old Orchard Beach
Old Town
Orono
Oxford Hills
Penobscot Valley
Penquis Valley
Pine Tree Academy
Piscataquis
Poland Regional
Portland
Presque Isle
Richmond
Sacopee Valley
Saint Dominic
Sanford
Scarborough
Schenck
Searsport
Shead
Skowhegan
South Portland
Southern Aroostook
Spruce Mountain
Stearns
Sumner
Telstar
Telstar/Gould
Temple
Thornton Academy
Traip Academy
Valley
Van Buren
Vinalhaven
Washburn
Washington Academy
Waterville
Waynflete
Wells
Westbrook
Windham
Winslow
Winthrop
Wiscasset
Wisdom
Woodland
Yarmouth
York
Quick Links
GoBlackBears.com
Boston.com
USAToday.com
Nascar.com
Patriots.com
PGA.com
RedSox.com
•
All Games for All Schools on 2/7/2024
Basketball - Girls
2.7.2024 –
Calais
at
Woodland
6 pm
2.7.2024 –
Dirigo
at
Oak Hill
6:30 pm
2.7.2024 –
East Grand
at
Lee Academy
5:30 pm
2.7.2024 –
Foxcroft Academy
at
Dexter
6:30 pm
2.7.2024 –
Greenville
at
Piscataquis
5 pm
2.7.2024 –
John Bapst
at
Hermon
7 pm
2.7.2024 –
Katahdin
at
Southern Aroostook
6 pm
2.7.2024 –
Kents Hill
at
Mountain Valley
6:30 pm
2.7.2024 –
Madison
at
Maranacook
6:30 pm
2.7.2024 –
Mattanawcook Academy
at
Penobscot Valley
6:30 pm
2.7.2024 –
Monmouth Academy
at
Lisbon
6:30 pm
2.7.2024 –
Mount Abram
at
Hall-Dale
6 pm
2.7.2024 –
Narraguagus
at
Sumner
6:30 pm
2.7.2024 –
Orono
at
Central
6:30 pm
2.7.2024 –
Pine Tree Academy
at
Temple
5 pm
2.7.2024 –
Sacopee Valley
at
North Yarmouth Academy
5 pm
2.7.2024 –
Saint Dominic
at
Waynflete
5 pm
2.7.2024 –
Schenck
at
Stearns
7 pm
2.7.2024 –
Telstar
at
Winthrop
6:30 pm
2.7.2024 –
Traip Academy
at
Old Orchard Beach
5:30 pm
2.7.2024 –
Van Buren
at
Madawaska
6 pm
2.7.2024 –
Wisdom
at
Washburn
5:30 pm
2.7.2024 –
Yarmouth
at
Lake Region
5:30 pm
2.7.2024 –
Machias
at
Jonesport-Beals
5 pm
2.7.2024 –
Houlton
at
Old Town
7 pm
2.7.2024 –
Spruce Mountain
at
Boothbay Region
6 pm
Copyright © 2002 - 2024 PHD Consulting Inc.
All rights reserved.
Our Disclaimer.
Site Map