2017-2018 Schedules Basketball - Boys Upcoming Games
 
Basketball - Boys
12.11.2017 – Oak Hill at Dirigo 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Katahdin at East Grand 06:30 PM
12.11.2017 – Fort Fairfield at Easton 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Boothbay Region at Lisbon 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Spruce Mountain at Monmouth Academy 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Winthrop at Mount Abram 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Waynflete at North Yarmouth Academy 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Mountain Valley at Richmond 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Traip Academy at Seacoast Christian 05:30 PM
12.11.2017 – Madison at Telstar 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Wisdom at Van Buren 05:30 PM
12.11.2017 – Hall-Dale at Wiscasset 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Houlton Christian at Southern Aroostook 06:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Shead at Machias 06:30 PM
12.11.2017 – Madawaska at Washburn 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Schenck at Lee Academy 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Westbrook at Kennebunk 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Scarborough at Falmouth 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Yarmouth at Freeport 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Leavitt at Gardiner 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Pine Tree Academy at Gould Academy 05:00 PM
12.12.2017 – York at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Wells at Greely 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Old Town at Ellsworth 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Erskine Academy at Cony 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Winslow at Belfast 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Temple at Buckfield 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Sumner at Bucksport 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Washington Academy at Calais 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Hampden Academy at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Oceanside at Maranacook 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Biddeford at Marshwood 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Bonny Eagle at Massabesic 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Central at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Portland at Windham 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Maine Central Institute at Waterville 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Nokomis at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Cheverus at South Portland 08:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Deering at Sanford 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Bangor at Oxford Hills 06:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Dexter at Penquis Valley 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Saint Dominic at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Valley at Rangeley 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Brewer at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Foxcroft Academy at Mount Desert Island 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Lincoln Academy at Morse 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Lawrence at Messalonskee 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Medomak Valley at Mount View 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Woodland at Narraguagus 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Gorham at Noble 07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – Forest Hills at North Haven 12:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Piscataquis at Bangor Christian 06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Houlton at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
12.13.2017 – Wiscasset at Madison 07:00 PM
12.13.2017 – Fort Kent at Caribou 07:00 PM
12.13.2017 – Mount Abram at Boothbay Region 07:00 PM
12.13.2017 – Mount Ararat at Brunswick 06:30 PM
12.13.2017 – Washburn at East Grand 06:30 PM
12.13.2017 – Highview Christian at Jonesport-Beals 06:30 PM
12.13.2017 – Edward Little at Lewiston 07:00 PM
12.13.2017 – Telstar at Mountain Valley 07:00 PM
12.13.2017 – Richmond at Oak Hill 07:00 PM
12.13.2017 – Monmouth Academy at Winthrop 07:00 PM
12.13.2017 – Seacoast Christian at Greater Portland 06:30 PM
12.13.2017 – Katahdin at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
12.13.2017 – Dirigo at Spruce Mountain 07:00 PM
12.13.2017 – Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook 07:00 PM
12.13.2017 – Ashland at Madawaska 05:30 PM
12.14.2017 – Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy 06:00 PM
12.14.2017 – Carrabec at Hall-Dale 06:30 PM
12.14.2017 – North Yarmouth Academy at Gould Academy 07:00 PM
12.14.2017 – Pine Tree Academy at Forest Hills 05:30 PM
12.14.2017 – Houlton Christian at Central Aroostook 06:00 PM
12.14.2017 – Machias at Woodland 06:30 PM
12.14.2017 – Bucksport at Stearns 07:00 PM
12.14.2017 – Houlton at Presque Isle 07:00 PM
12.14.2017 – Greenville at Piscataquis 06:30 PM
12.14.2017 – Sacopee Valley at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
12.14.2017 – Easton at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Madison at Carrabec 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Medomak Valley at Camden Hills 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Lewiston at Deering 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Gardiner at Cony 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Winthrop at Dirigo 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Cheverus at Edward Little 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Messalonskee at Brewer 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Falmouth at Brunswick 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Scarborough at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Easton at Ashland 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Windham at Bangor 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Lincoln Academy at Biddeford 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Rangeley at Buckfield 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Narraguagus at Bucksport 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Fort Fairfield at Fort Kent 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Skowhegan at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Massabesic at Gorham 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Leavitt at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Mount Ararat at Kennebunk 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Hampden Academy at Lawrence 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Poland Regional at Maranacook 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Ellsworth at George Stevens 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Searsport at Penquis Valley 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Oxford Hills at Portland 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at Old Orchard Beach 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Old Town at Mount View 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Mount Blue at Nokomis 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Thornton Academy at Noble 07:15 PM
12.15.2017 – Boothbay Region at Monmouth Academy 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Lisbon at Mount Abram 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Oak Hill at Telstar 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Dexter at Schenck 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Spruce Mountain at Richmond 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Temple at Seacoast Christian 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Mountain Valley at Wiscasset 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Morse at Westbrook 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Hermon at Washington Academy 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Lake Region at Wells 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Valley at Vinalhaven 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – East Grand at Van Buren 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Waynflete at Traip Academy 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Shead at Southern Aroostook 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Mount Desert Island at Oceanside 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – North Haven at Greater Portland 07:00 PM
12.16.2017 – York at Marshwood 04:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Jonesport-Beals at Katahdin 02:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Waterville at John Bapst 01:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Saint Dominic at Gould Academy 01:00 PM
12.16.2017 – South Portland at Greely 07:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Greenville at Forest Hills 02:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Maine Central Institute at Caribou 04:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Presque Isle at Belfast 04:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Vinalhaven at Valley 10:30 AM
12.16.2017 – Winslow at Orono 07:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Lee Academy at Central 02:30 PM
12.16.2017 – North Haven at Greater Portland 09:30 AM
12.16.2017 – Telstar at Spruce Mountain 07:00 PM
12.16.2017 – North Yarmouth Academy at Temple 01:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Machias 02:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Houlton Christian at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Woodland at Madawaska 02:30 PM
12.18.2017 – Seacoast Christian at Buckfield 06:00 PM
12.18.2017 – Washburn at Easton 07:00 PM
12.18.2017 – Bangor Christian at Greenville 07:00 PM
12.18.2017 – Hodgdon at Woodland 06:30 PM
12.18.2017 – Houlton Christian at Van Buren 06:00 PM
12.18.2017 – Ashland at Wisdom 07:00 PM
12.18.2017 – Machias at Schenck 05:30 PM
12.18.2017 – Southern Aroostook at Houlton 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Skowhegan at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Temple at Gould Academy 06:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Valley at Forest Hills 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Hermon at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Erskine Academy at Gardiner 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Greater Portland at Highview Christian 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Mount Blue at Leavitt 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – York at Lake Region 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Belfast at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Monmouth Academy at Lisbon 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Mount Ararat at Edward Little 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Central at Dexter 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Gorham at Deering 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – George Stevens at Bucksport 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Cheverus at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Falmouth at Biddeford 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Dirigo at Boothbay Region 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Bangor at Brewer 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Kennebunk at Marshwood 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Brunswick at Lewiston 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Mount View at Maine Central Institute 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Calais at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Wells at Sacopee Valley 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Jonesport-Beals at Sumner 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Sanford at Thornton Academy 07:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Lee Academy at Stearns 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Scarborough at South Portland 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Richmond at Winthrop 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Noble at Windham 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Maranacook at Winslow 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Penobscot Valley at Penquis Valley 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Wiscasset at Oak Hill 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – John Bapst at Old Town 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Massabesic at Portland 05:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Lawrence at Oxford Hills 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Waterville at Messalonskee 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Washington Academy at Mount Desert Island 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Cony at Nokomis 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Medomak Valley at Morse 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Pine Tree Academy at North Yarmouth Academy 05:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Carrabec at Mountain Valley 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Shead at Narraguagus 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Yarmouth 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Camden Hills at Oceanside 06:30 PM
12.20.2017 – Fort Fairfield at Ashland 05:30 PM
12.20.2017 – Van Buren at Easton 07:00 PM
12.20.2017 – Orono at John Bapst 07:30 PM
12.20.2017 – Hodgdon at Katahdin 07:00 PM
12.20.2017 – Vinalhaven at Pine Tree Academy 07:30 PM
12.20.2017 – Freeport at Traip Academy 07:00 PM
12.20.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at Waynflete 05:30 PM
12.20.2017 – Old Orchard Beach at Saint Dominic 07:00 PM
12.20.2017 – Fort Kent at Washburn 07:00 PM
12.20.2017 – Caribou at Houlton 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Mountain Valley at Hall-Dale 06:30 PM
12.21.2017 – Lisbon at Dirigo 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Bucksport at Deer Isle-Stonington 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Lewiston at Cheverus 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Oak Hill at Carrabec 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Forest Hills at Buckfield 06:30 PM
12.21.2017 – Woodland at Calais 06:30 PM
12.21.2017 – Nokomis at Medomak Valley 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Bangor Christian at Searsport 06:30 PM
12.21.2017 – Penobscot Valley at Schenck 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Massabesic at Sanford 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Mattanawcook Academy at Stearns 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Winthrop at Telstar 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Spruce Mountain at Wiscasset 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Vinalhaven at Pine Tree Academy 10:30 AM
12.21.2017 – Dexter at Piscataquis 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Gray-New Gloucester at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
12.21.2017 – North Haven at Rangeley 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Boothbay Region at Richmond 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Mount Abram at Monmouth Academy 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Sumner at George Stevens 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Penquis Valley at Central 07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Narraguagus at Machias 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Gardiner at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Biddeford at Brunswick 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Hampden Academy at Brewer 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Belfast at Ellsworth 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Lawrence at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Scarborough at Gorham 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Oxford Hills at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Morse at Freeport 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Greely at Falmouth 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at Kennebunk 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Maranacook at Lake Region 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Ashland at Katahdin 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Cony at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Lincoln Academy at Mount Ararat 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Bonny Eagle at Noble 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – North Haven at Rangeley 09:30 AM
12.22.2017 – Bangor at Portland 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Foxcroft Academy at Winslow 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Edward Little at Windham 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Yarmouth at Waynflete 05:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Marshwood at Wells 05:00 PM
12.22.2017 – York at Westbrook 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Waterville at Washington Academy 02:30 PM
12.22.2017 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Maine Central Institute at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – South Portland at Thornton Academy 07:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Highview Christian at Shead 05:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Easton at Southern Aroostook 07:00 PM
12.23.2017 – Mount Desert Island at John Bapst 01:00 PM
12.23.2017 – Fort Fairfield at Houlton Christian 02:00 PM
12.23.2017 – Thornton Academy at Lewiston 01:00 PM
12.23.2017 – Bucksport at Dexter 07:00 PM
12.23.2017 – Old Town at Caribou 04:30 PM
12.23.2017 – Calais at Sumner 02:30 PM
12.23.2017 – Piscataquis at Penquis Valley 02:30 PM
12.23.2017 – Presque Isle at Orono 04:30 PM
12.23.2017 – Machias at Bangor Christian 02:30 PM
12.23.2017 – Searsport at Penobscot Valley 02:30 PM
12.23.2017 – Oceanside at Hermon 07:00 PM
12.23.2017 – Central at Houlton 02:30 PM
12.26.2017 – Hall-Dale at Madison 07:00 PM
12.27.2017 – Brunswick at Lawrence 05:00 PM
12.27.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at Falmouth TBD
12.27.2017 – Rangeley at Highview Christian 02:30 PM
12.27.2017 – Mount Desert Island at Caribou 07:30 PM
12.27.2017 – Hampden Academy at Bangor 07:00 PM
12.27.2017 – Greenville at Deer Isle-Stonington 02:30 PM
12.27.2017 – Ellsworth at Presque Isle 06:30 PM
12.27.2017 – Fort Kent at Van Buren 05:30 PM
12.27.2017 – John Bapst at Washington Academy 06:30 PM
12.27.2017 – East Grand at Woodland 06:30 PM
12.27.2017 – Central Aroostook at Madawaska 07:00 PM
12.27.2017 – Southern Aroostook at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
12.28.2017 – Brewer at Cony 06:30 PM
12.28.2017 – Washburn at Central Aroostook 07:00 PM
12.28.2017 – Ellsworth at Caribou 02:30 PM
12.28.2017 – George Stevens at Calais 06:30 PM
12.28.2017 – Penquis Valley at Greenville 05:30 PM
12.28.2017 – Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy 06:30 PM
12.28.2017 – Wisdom at Houlton Christian 02:30 PM
12.28.2017 – Easton at Katahdin 07:00 PM
12.28.2017 – Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
12.28.2017 – Boothbay Region at Telstar 05:30 PM
12.28.2017 – Dexter at Stearns 07:00 PM
12.28.2017 – Piscataquis at Searsport 06:30 PM
12.28.2017 – Mount Desert Island at Presque Isle 02:30 PM
12.28.2017 – Hermon at Old Town 04:30 PM
12.28.2017 – Messalonskee at Nokomis 06:30 PM
12.28.2017 – Schenck at Bangor Christian 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Noble at Massabesic 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Maine Central Institute at John Bapst 05:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Jonesport-Beals 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Richmond at Lisbon 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Freeport at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Brunswick at Greely 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Rangeley at Forest Hills 10:30 AM
12.29.2017 – Wisdom at Fort Kent 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy 05:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Medomak Valley at Gardiner 06:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Sanford at Gorham 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Erskine Academy at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Oceanside at Belfast 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Windham at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Bangor at Cheverus 02:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Madison at Mountain Valley 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Hampden Academy at Mount Blue 05:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Biddeford at Mount Ararat 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Dirigo at Mount Abram 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Kennebunk at Morse 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Hall-Dale at Oak Hill 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Leavitt at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Deering at Portland 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Lawrence at Skowhegan 05:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Valley at Seacoast Christian 11:30 AM
12.29.2017 – Edward Little at Scarborough 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Waterville at Winslow 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Wiscasset at Winthrop 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Marshwood at Traip Academy 05:15 PM
12.29.2017 – Madawaska at Southern Aroostook 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Carrabec at Spruce Mountain 07:00 PM
12.30.2017 – Ashland at Central Aroostook 07:00 PM
12.30.2017 – Orono at Ellsworth 06:00 PM
12.30.2017 – Washington Academy at Caribou 04:30 PM
12.30.2017 – Narraguagus at Calais 02:30 PM
12.30.2017 – Shead at Houlton Christian 05:00 PM
12.30.2017 – Katahdin at Van Buren 02:30 PM
12.30.2017 – Houlton at Stearns 07:00 PM
12.30.2017 – Freeport at Old Orchard Beach 05:30 PM
12.30.2017 – South Portland at Oxford Hills 03:00 PM
12.30.2017 – Foxcroft Academy at Mount View 01:00 PM
12.30.2017 – Falmouth at York 01:00 PM
12.30.2017 – Presque Isle at Hermon 04:30 PM
12.30.2017 – Vinalhaven at Temple 12:30 PM