2018-2019 Schedules Games on 5/6/2019
 
Baseball
5.6.2019 – Messalonskee 6, Bangor 4
5.6.2019 – Brewer 12, Belfast 2
5.6.2019 – Dirigo 19, Carrabec 1
5.6.2019 – Cony 6, Camden Hills 5
5.6.2019 – Freeport 10, Cape Elizabeth 1
5.6.2019 – Erskine Academy 8, Gardiner 3
5.6.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy 8, Dexter 7
5.6.2019 – York 14, Gray-New Gloucester 1
5.6.2019 – Greenville 10, Penquis Valley 0
5.6.2019 – Hall-Dale 26, Boothbay Region 0
5.6.2019 – Hampden Academy 7, Brunswick 2
5.6.2019 – Medomak Valley 12, Lincoln Academy 9
5.6.2019 – Maranacook 9, Maine Central Institute 6
5.6.2019 – Winthrop 8, Monmouth Academy 6
5.6.2019 – Spruce Mountain 13, Mount Abram 6
5.6.2019 – Mount Ararat 17, Morse 7
5.6.2019 – Lewiston 12, Mount Blue 2
5.6.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 9, Traip Academy 4
5.6.2019 – Oxford Hills 11, Edward Little 1
5.6.2019 – Stearns 10, Piscataquis 4
5.6.2019 – Saint Dominic 2, Poland Regional 1
5.6.2019 – Sacopee Valley 6, Waynflete 3
5.6.2019 – Lawrence 3, Skowhegan 1
5.6.2019 – Sumner 12, Narraguagus 1
5.6.2019 – Mountain Valley 16, Telstar 0
5.6.2019 – Ellsworth 15, Washington Academy 0
5.6.2019 – Leavitt 13, Waterville 12
5.6.2019 – Madawaska 18, Wisdom 7
5.6.2019 – Woodland 12, Calais 10
5.6.2019 – George Stevens 7, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
5.6.2019 – Searsport 11, Bangor Christian 4
5.6.2019 – Penobscot Valley 7, Schenck 1
5.6.2019 – Central 7, Bucksport 3
5.6.2019 – Jonesport-Beals 12, Machias 2
5.6.2019 – Oceanside 10, Mount View 2
 
Softball
5.6.2019 – Oceanside 14, Mount View 12
5.6.2019 – Central 7, Bucksport 6
5.6.2019 – Jonesport-Beals 9, Machias 8
5.6.2019 – Penobscot Valley 13, Schenck 1
5.6.2019 – Searsport 21, Bangor Christian 1
5.6.2019 – Calais 11, Woodland 10
5.6.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington 33, George Stevens 14
5.6.2019 – Leavitt 15, Waterville 2
5.6.2019 – Gorham 15, Westbrook 3
5.6.2019 – Windham 15, Falmouth 2
5.6.2019 – Lisbon 28, Wiscasset 0
5.6.2019 – Ellsworth 21, Washington Academy 0
5.6.2019 – Telstar 12, Mountain Valley 0
5.6.2019 – Thornton Academy 11, Kennebunk 3
5.6.2019 – Narraguagus 9, Sumner 1
5.6.2019 – South Portland 8, Marshwood 1
5.6.2019 – Sacopee Valley 16, Wells 13
5.6.2019 – Noble 16, Sanford 2
5.6.2019 – Skowhegan 12, Lawrence 0
5.6.2019 – Stearns 9, Piscataquis 0
5.6.2019 – Traip Academy 20, Old Orchard Beach 18
5.6.2019 – Oxford Hills 4, Edward Little 0
5.6.2019 – Lewiston 16, Mount Blue 1
5.6.2019 – Morse 14, Mount Ararat 0
5.6.2019 – Monmouth Academy 7, Winthrop 6
5.6.2019 – Spruce Mountain 10, Mount Abram 2
5.6.2019 – Lincoln Academy 2, Medomak Valley 0
5.6.2019 – Madison 12, Dirigo 0
5.6.2019 – Maranacook 7, Maine Central Institute 5
5.6.2019 – Hall-Dale 10, Carrabec 5
5.6.2019 – Hampden Academy 5, Brunswick 3
5.6.2019 – Greenville 15, Penquis Valley 2
5.6.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 17, Greely 10
5.6.2019 – Dexter 21, Mattanawcook Academy 0
5.6.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 14, Freeport 2
5.6.2019 – Gardiner 5, Erskine Academy 4
5.6.2019 – York 8, Gray-New Gloucester 0
5.6.2019 – Cony 13, Camden Hills 0
5.6.2019 – Buckfield 8, Saint Dominic 3
5.6.2019 – Messalonskee 4, Bangor 2
5.6.2019 – Biddeford 13, Deering 1
5.6.2019 – Cheverus 15, Bonny Eagle 2
5.6.2019 – Brewer 14, Belfast 0