2018-2019 Schedules Games on 5/13/2019
 
Baseball
5.13.2019 – Spruce Mountain 24, Boothbay Region 0
5.13.2019 – Buckfield 17, Valley 2
5.13.2019 – Hampden Academy 5, Camden Hills 1
5.13.2019 – York 6, Cape Elizabeth 1
5.13.2019 – Penobscot Valley 14, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
5.13.2019 – Dexter 16, Penquis Valley 8
5.13.2019 – Mount Abram 4, Dirigo 2
5.13.2019 – Edward Little 7, Erskine Academy 6
5.13.2019 – Belfast 18, Mount View 8
5.13.2019 – Ellsworth 8, Mount Desert Island 1
5.13.2019 – Traip Academy 7, Fryeburg Academy 6
5.13.2019 – Greely 6, Yarmouth 5
5.13.2019 – Katahdin 8, Southern Aroostook 4
5.13.2019 – Wells 7, Lake Region 3
5.13.2019 – Winslow 3, Lawrence 1
5.13.2019 – Gardiner 6, Leavitt 5
5.13.2019 – Houlton 10, Lee Academy 3
5.13.2019 – Lewiston 1, Cony 0
5.13.2019 – Lisbon 8, Monmouth Academy 3
5.13.2019 – Maranacook 7, Saint Dominic 1
5.13.2019 – Bucksport 10, Mattanawcook Academy 3
5.13.2019 – Waterville 9, Medomak Valley 5
5.13.2019 – Messalonskee 6, Mount Ararat 5
5.13.2019 – Bangor 10, Mount Blue 0
5.13.2019 – Hall-Dale 5, Mountain Valley 2
5.13.2019 – Woodland 20, Narraguagus 1
5.13.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 18, Piscataquis 1
5.13.2019 – Sacopee Valley 4, Old Orchard Beach 2
5.13.2019 – Scarborough 2, Biddeford 0
5.13.2019 – Skowhegan 3, Brunswick 0
5.13.2019 – Searsport 19, Sumner 2
5.13.2019 – Telstar 31, Wiscasset 1
5.13.2019 – George Stevens 2, Orono 1
5.13.2019 – Central 10, Greenville 8
5.13.2019 – Oak Hill 9, Carrabec 8
5.13.2019 – Madawaska 17, Ashland 7
5.13.2019 – Hodgdon 12, Fort Fairfield 8
 
Softball
5.13.2019 – Fort Fairfield 24, Hodgdon 21
5.13.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 12, Piscataquis 0
5.13.2019 – Greenville 3, Central 1
5.13.2019 – Ashland 12, Madawaska 2
5.13.2019 – Telstar 13, Wiscasset 1
5.13.2019 – Orono 17, George Stevens 5
5.13.2019 – Skowhegan 13, Brunswick 1
5.13.2019 – Searsport 11, Sumner 2
5.13.2019 – Richmond 15, Saint Dominic 3
5.13.2019 – Thornton Academy 15, Sanford 1
5.13.2019 – Scarborough 3, South Portland 1
5.13.2019 – Poland Regional 5, Gray-New Gloucester 3
5.13.2019 – Westbrook 5, Portland 4
5.13.2019 – Sacopee Valley 5, Old Orchard Beach 0
5.13.2019 – Narraguagus 14, Woodland 0
5.13.2019 – Noble 4, Windham 1
5.13.2019 – Madison 3, Oak Hill 0
5.13.2019 – Bangor 9, Mount Blue 2
5.13.2019 – Hall-Dale 20, Mountain Valley 3
5.13.2019 – Medomak Valley 14, Waterville 3
5.13.2019 – Messalonskee 15, Mount Ararat 2
5.13.2019 – Massabesic 8, Biddeford 7
5.13.2019 – Bucksport 10, Mattanawcook Academy 0
5.13.2019 – Lisbon 15, Monmouth Academy 3
5.13.2019 – Cony 12, Lewiston 7
5.13.2019 – Houlton 18, Lee Academy 4
5.13.2019 – Lawrence 4, Winslow 3
5.13.2019 – Gardiner 16, Leavitt 2
5.13.2019 – Southern Aroostook 5, Katahdin 2
5.13.2019 – Cheverus 11, Kennebunk 9
5.13.2019 – Wells 6, Lake Region 5
5.13.2019 – Gorham 16, Deering 4
5.13.2019 – Belfast 5, Mount View 3
5.13.2019 – Edward Little 8, Erskine Academy 6
5.13.2019 – Mount Desert Island 8, Ellsworth 4
5.13.2019 – Dexter 9, Penquis Valley 1
5.13.2019 – Dirigo 13, Mount Abram 0
5.13.2019 – York 3, Cape Elizabeth 0
5.13.2019 – Penobscot Valley 9, Deer Isle-Stonington 5
5.13.2019 – Buckfield 12, Valley 0
5.13.2019 – Hampden Academy 14, Camden Hills 8