2016-2017 Schedules Schedules for George Stevens All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
07:00 PM
12.09.2016 – Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens
07:00 PM
12.13.2016 – George Stevens at Piscataquis
07:00 PM
12.16.2016 – George Stevens at Ellsworth
07:00 PM
12.20.2016 – Bucksport at George Stevens
07:00 PM
12.22.2016 – George Stevens at Sumner
06:30 PM
12.27.2016 – George Stevens at Narraguagus
07:00 PM
12.29.2016 – George Stevens at Penquis Valley
07:00 PM
1.03.2017 – Searsport at George Stevens
07:00 PM
1.06.2017 – Lee Academy at George Stevens
07:00 PM
1.10.2017 – Piscataquis at George Stevens
07:00 PM
1.13.2017 – George Stevens at Bucksport
06:30 PM
1.20.2017 – George Stevens at Searsport
07:00 PM
1.23.2017 – Sumner at George Stevens
06:30 PM
1.27.2017 – George Stevens at Lee Academy
07:00 PM
1.28.2017 – Penquis Valley at George Stevens
07:00 PM
2.01.2017 – George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
07:00 PM
2.03.2017 – Ellsworth at George Stevens
07:00 PM
2.09.2017 – Narraguagus at George Stevens
 
Basketball - Girls
07:00 PM
12.09.2016 – George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
07:00 PM
12.12.2016 – Piscataquis at George Stevens
07:00 PM
12.15.2016 – Narraguagus at George Stevens
07:00 PM
12.17.2016 – George Stevens at Ellsworth
07:00 PM
12.19.2016 – George Stevens at Bucksport
07:00 PM
12.21.2016 – Sumner at George Stevens
07:00 PM
12.30.2016 – Penquis Valley at George Stevens
06:30 PM
1.04.2017 – George Stevens at Searsport
02:30 PM
1.07.2017 – Lee Academy at George Stevens
07:00 PM
1.09.2017 – Ellsworth at George Stevens
07:00 PM
1.12.2017 – Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens
06:30 PM
1.14.2017 – George Stevens at Piscataquis
06:30 PM
1.20.2017 – George Stevens at Sumner
07:00 PM
1.27.2017 – Bucksport at George Stevens
06:30 PM
1.30.2017 – George Stevens at Narraguagus
06:30 PM
2.03.2017 – George Stevens at Lee Academy
07:00 PM
2.06.2017 – George Stevens at Penquis Valley
07:00 PM
2.08.2017 – Searsport at George Stevens
 
Soccer - Boys
9.02.2016 – George Stevens 4, Sumner 0
9.06.2016 – George Stevens 5, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
9.12.2016 – Ellsworth 3, George Stevens 2
9.15.2016 – George Stevens 9, Dexter 1
9.20.2016 – George Stevens 6, Sumner 1
9.22.2016 – George Stevens 3, Bucksport 1
9.24.2016 – Washington Academy 7, George Stevens 0
9.28.2016 – Washington Academy 5, George Stevens 3
9.30.2016 – Orono 1, George Stevens 0
10.03.2016 – Ellsworth 1, George Stevens 0
10.06.2016 – George Stevens 6, Bucksport 1
10.08.2016 – Orono 3, George Stevens 1
10.13.2016 – George Stevens 8, Dexter 0
10.25.2016 – George Stevens 3, Orono 0
10.29.2016 – George Stevens 2, Houlton 1
11.02.2016 – Washington Academy 7, George Stevens 3
 
Soccer - Girls
9.07.2016 – George Stevens 11, Deer Isle-Stonington 1
9.10.2016 – George Stevens 3, Washington Academy 1
9.13.2016 – George Stevens 5, Ellsworth 4
9.16.2016 – George Stevens 1, Dexter 0
9.24.2016 – Bucksport 2, George Stevens 2
9.28.2016 – George Stevens 7, Washington Academy 0
10.01.2016 – Orono 1, George Stevens 0
10.03.2016 – George Stevens 2, Bucksport 1
10.04.2016 – George Stevens 4, Ellsworth 0
10.08.2016 – Orono 3, George Stevens 2
10.12.2016 – George Stevens 4, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
10.14.2016 – Dexter 4, George Stevens 0
10.17.2016 – George Stevens 7, Sumner 1
10.26.2016 – Orono 5, George Stevens 1