2016-2017 Schedules Schedules for George Stevens All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.09.2016 – George Stevens 59, Deer Isle-Stonington 28
12.13.2016 – George Stevens 80, Piscataquis 49
12.16.2016 – George Stevens 74, Ellsworth 67
12.19.2016 – George Stevens 67, Bucksport 60
12.22.2016 – George Stevens 101, Sumner 53
12.27.2016 – George Stevens 85, Narraguagus 44
12.29.2016 – George Stevens 66, Penquis Valley 44
1.03.2017 – Searsport 77, George Stevens 41
1.06.2017 – George Stevens 97, Lee Academy 69
1.10.2017 – George Stevens 64, Piscataquis 41
1.13.2017 – George Stevens 66, Bucksport 33
1.20.2017 – George Stevens 89, Searsport 40
07:00 PM
1.23.2017 – Sumner at George Stevens
06:30 PM
1.27.2017 – George Stevens at Lee Academy
07:00 PM
1.28.2017 – Penquis Valley at George Stevens
07:00 PM
2.01.2017 – George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
07:00 PM
2.03.2017 – Ellsworth at George Stevens
07:00 PM
2.09.2017 – Narraguagus at George Stevens
 
Basketball - Girls
12.09.2016 – George Stevens 55, Deer Isle-Stonington 23
12.12.2016 – George Stevens 52, Piscataquis 33
12.15.2016 – George Stevens 58, Narraguagus 45
12.19.2016 – George Stevens 67, Bucksport 60
12.21.2016 – George Stevens 46, Sumner 20
12.30.2016 – George Stevens 50, Penquis Valley 31
1.07.2017 – George Stevens 75, Lee Academy 14
1.09.2017 – Ellsworth 38, George Stevens 33
1.14.2017 – Piscataquis 45, George Stevens 41
07:00 PM
1.27.2017 – Bucksport at George Stevens
06:30 PM
1.30.2017 – George Stevens at Narraguagus
06:30 PM
2.03.2017 – George Stevens at Lee Academy
07:00 PM
2.06.2017 – George Stevens at Penquis Valley
07:00 PM
2.08.2017 – Searsport at George Stevens
 
Soccer - Boys
9.02.2016 – George Stevens 4, Sumner 0
9.06.2016 – George Stevens 5, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
9.12.2016 – Ellsworth 3, George Stevens 2
9.15.2016 – George Stevens 9, Dexter 1
9.20.2016 – George Stevens 6, Sumner 1
9.22.2016 – George Stevens 3, Bucksport 1
9.24.2016 – Washington Academy 7, George Stevens 0
9.28.2016 – Washington Academy 5, George Stevens 3
9.30.2016 – Orono 1, George Stevens 0
10.03.2016 – Ellsworth 1, George Stevens 0
10.06.2016 – George Stevens 6, Bucksport 1
10.08.2016 – Orono 3, George Stevens 1
10.13.2016 – George Stevens 8, Dexter 0
10.25.2016 – George Stevens 3, Orono 0
10.29.2016 – George Stevens 2, Houlton 1
11.02.2016 – Washington Academy 7, George Stevens 3
 
Soccer - Girls
9.07.2016 – George Stevens 11, Deer Isle-Stonington 1
9.10.2016 – George Stevens 3, Washington Academy 1
9.13.2016 – George Stevens 5, Ellsworth 4
9.16.2016 – George Stevens 1, Dexter 0
9.24.2016 – Bucksport 2, George Stevens 2
9.28.2016 – George Stevens 7, Washington Academy 0
10.01.2016 – Orono 1, George Stevens 0
10.03.2016 – George Stevens 2, Bucksport 1
10.04.2016 – George Stevens 4, Ellsworth 0
10.08.2016 – Orono 3, George Stevens 2
10.12.2016 – George Stevens 4, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
10.14.2016 – Dexter 4, George Stevens 0
10.17.2016 – George Stevens 7, Sumner 1
10.26.2016 – Orono 5, George Stevens 1