2017-2018 Schedules Games on 12/22/2017
 
Basketball - Boys
12.22.2017 – Oxford Hills at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Foxcroft Academy at Winslow 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Ashland at Katahdin 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Highview Christian at Shead 05:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Maine Central Institute at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Lawrence at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Maranacook at Lake Region 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Hampden Academy at Brewer 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – South Portland at Thornton Academy 07:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Marshwood at Wells 05:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Gardiner at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Bonny Eagle at Noble 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Bangor at Portland 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Easton at Southern Aroostook 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Edward Little at Windham 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Cony at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Morse at Freeport 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Greely at Falmouth 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Scarborough at Gorham 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – York at Westbrook 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Biddeford at Brunswick 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at Kennebunk 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Waterville at Washington Academy 02:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Yarmouth at Waynflete 05:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Lincoln Academy at Mount Ararat 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Belfast at Ellsworth 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – North Haven at Rangeley 09:30 AM
12.22.2017 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy 07:00 PM
 
Basketball - Girls
12.22.2017 – Oxford Hills at Fryeburg Academy 05:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Winslow at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Stearns at Schenck 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Ashland at Katahdin 05:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Mattanawcook Academy at Dexter 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Skowhegan at Maine Central Institute 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Hodgdon at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Carrabec at Oak Hill 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Erskine Academy at Lawrence 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Hall-Dale at Mountain Valley 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Monmouth Academy at Mount Abram 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Hampden Academy at Brewer 06:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Hermon at Oceanside 06:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Lake Region at Maranacook 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Camden Hills at Gardiner 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Portland at Bangor 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Shead at Highview Christian 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Wiscasset at Spruce Mountain 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Thornton Academy at South Portland 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Noble at Bonny Eagle 06:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Scarborough at Gorham 05:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Ellsworth at Belfast 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Freeport at Morse 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Westbrook at York 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Falmouth at Greely 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Brunswick at Biddeford 05:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Kennebunk at Cape Elizabeth 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Washington Academy at Waterville 02:30 PM
12.22.2017 – McAuley at Deering 06:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Mount Ararat at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Richmond at Boothbay Region 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Dirigo at Lisbon 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Waynflete at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Mount Desert Island at John Bapst 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – George Stevens at Sumner 06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Southern Aroostook at Houlton 07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – North Haven at Rangeley 08:00 AM
12.22.2017 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy 05:30 PM
 
Ice Hockey
12.22.2017 – Gray-New Gloucester/Poland at Marshwood/Traip 05:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at Scarborough 05:05 PM
12.22.2017 – Bangor at Falmouth 06:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Brewer at Presque Isle 07:15 PM