2017-2018 Schedules Games on 12/19/2017
 
Basketball - Boys
12.19.2017 – Pine Tree Academy at North Yarmouth Academy 05:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Penobscot Valley at Penquis Valley 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Lee Academy at Stearns 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Maranacook at Winslow 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Central at Dexter 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Mount View at Maine Central Institute 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Carrabec at Mountain Valley 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Lawrence at Oxford Hills 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Cony at Nokomis 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – York at Lake Region 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Monmouth Academy at Lisbon 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Bangor at Brewer 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Camden Hills at Oceanside 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Scarborough at South Portland 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Erskine Academy at Gardiner 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Skowhegan at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Kennebunk at Marshwood 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Mount Ararat at Edward Little 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Cheverus at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Richmond at Winthrop 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Medomak Valley at Morse 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Yarmouth 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Sanford at Thornton Academy 07:30 PM
12.19.2017 – George Stevens at Bucksport 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Greater Portland at Highview Christian 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Hermon at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Brunswick at Lewiston 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Valley at Forest Hills 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Temple at Gould Academy 06:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Waterville at Messalonskee 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Shead at Narraguagus 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Falmouth at Biddeford 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Calais at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Belfast at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Dirigo at Boothbay Region 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Washington Academy at Mount Desert Island 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Gorham at Deering 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – John Bapst at Old Town 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Jonesport-Beals at Sumner 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Mount Blue at Leavitt 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Wiscasset at Oak Hill 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Noble at Windham 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Massabesic at Portland 05:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Wells at Sacopee Valley 07:00 PM
 
Basketball - Girls
12.19.2017 – Jonesport-Beals at Sumner 05:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Nokomis at Cony 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Pine Tree Academy at North Yarmouth Academy 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Winslow at Maranacook 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Maine Central Institute at Mount View 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – East Grand at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Oxford Hills at Lawrence 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Poland Regional at Greely 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – South Portland at Scarborough 06:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Windham at Noble 05:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Marshwood at Kennebunk 06:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Brewer at Bangor 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Hampden Academy at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Edward Little at Mount Ararat 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Thornton Academy at Sanford 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Lincoln Academy at Belfast 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Morse at Medomak Valley 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Southern Aroostook at Katahdin 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Lewiston at Brunswick 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Caribou at Houlton 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Valley at Forest Hills 05:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Deering at Gorham 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Westbrook at McAuley 06:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Messalonskee at Waterville 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Greater Portland at Highview Christian 05:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Bonny Eagle at Cheverus 06:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Biddeford at Falmouth 06:00 PM
12.19.2017 – John Bapst at Old Town 05:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Leavitt at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Massabesic at Portland 07:00 PM
 
Ice Hockey
12.19.2017 – Thornton Academy at Cheverus 6:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Brunswick at Greely 07:40 PM
12.19.2017 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Yarmouth 07:10 PM
12.19.2017 – Camden Hills at John Bapst 06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at Maranacook/Winthrop 04:00 PM