2017-2018 Schedules Games on 12/16/2017
 
Basketball - Boys
12.16.2017 – Waterville at John Bapst 01:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Winslow at Orono 07:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Woodland at Madawaska 02:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Maine Central Institute at Caribou 04:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Houlton Christian at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Lee Academy at Central 02:30 PM
12.16.2017 – North Yarmouth Academy at Temple 01:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Telstar at Spruce Mountain 07:00 PM
12.16.2017 – South Portland at Greely 07:00 PM
12.16.2017 – York at Marshwood 04:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Presque Isle at Belfast 04:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Saint Dominic at Gould Academy 01:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Vinalhaven at Valley 10:30 AM
12.16.2017 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Machias 02:30 PM
12.16.2017 – North Haven at Greater Portland 09:30 AM
12.16.2017 – Greenville at Forest Hills 02:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Jonesport-Beals at Katahdin 02:30 PM
 
Basketball - Girls
12.16.2017 – North Haven at Greater Portland 08:00 AM
12.16.2017 – Mattanawcook Academy at Stearns 07:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Penquis Valley at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Orono at Winslow 06:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Lee Academy at Central 01:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Woodland at Madawaska 01:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Maine Central Institute at Caribou 01:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Piscataquis at Dexter 01:30 PM
12.16.2017 – North Yarmouth Academy at Temple 11:30 AM
12.16.2017 – Oceanside at Mount Desert Island 03:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Wells at Lake Region 06:00 PM
12.16.2017 – York at Marshwood 06:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Portland at Oxford Hills 07:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook 07:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Presque Isle at Belfast 03:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Vinalhaven at Valley 09:00 AM
12.16.2017 – Noble at Gorham 11:30 AM
12.16.2017 – Narraguagus at Calais 02:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Islesboro at Jonesport-Beals 10:00 AM
12.16.2017 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Machias 01:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Greenville at Forest Hills 01:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Sumner at Searsport 01:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Hermon at Washington Academy 02:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Ellsworth at George Stevens 07:00 PM
 
Ice Hockey
12.16.2017 – Bangor at Edward Little 06:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Biddeford at Saint Dominic 06:30 PM
12.16.2017 – Yarmouth at Gorham 05:50 PM
12.16.2017 – Hodgdon/Houlton at Brewer 03:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Falmouth at Thornton Academy 05:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at Greely TBD
12.16.2017 – Maranacook/Winthrop at York 10:45 AM
12.16.2017 – Portland/Deering at Scarborough 06:10 PM
12.16.2017 – Marshwood/Traip at Massabesic/Old Orchard 07:50 PM
12.16.2017 – Cony/Monmouth at Lewiston 08:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Presque Isle at Waterville 01:00 PM
12.16.2017 – John Bapst at Old Town/Orono 04:00 PM
12.16.2017 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete at Cheverus 05:50 PM
12.16.2017 – Hampden Academy at Camden Hills 06:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Gray-New Gloucester/Poland at Lawrence/Skowhegan 06:00 PM