2017-2018 Schedules Basketball - Boys Games on 12/15/2017
All Games for All Schools on 12/15/2017
 
Basketball - Boys
12.15.2017 – Gardiner at Cony 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Easton at Ashland 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Dexter at Schenck 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Old Town at Mount View 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Madison at Carrabec 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Hampden Academy at Lawrence 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Mount Blue at Nokomis 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Lake Region at Wells 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Lisbon at Mount Abram 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Boothbay Region at Monmouth Academy 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Oak Hill at Telstar 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Poland Regional at Maranacook 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Messalonskee at Brewer 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Mount Desert Island at Oceanside 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at Old Orchard Beach 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Skowhegan at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Windham at Bangor 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Mountain Valley at Wiscasset 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Thornton Academy at Noble 07:15 PM
12.15.2017 – Cheverus at Edward Little 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Oxford Hills at Portland 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Spruce Mountain at Richmond 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Scarborough at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Winthrop at Dirigo 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Fort Fairfield at Fort Kent 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Leavitt at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Morse at Westbrook 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Narraguagus at Bucksport 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Hermon at Washington Academy 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Falmouth at Brunswick 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Mount Ararat at Kennebunk 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Massabesic at Gorham 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Valley at Vinalhaven 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Medomak Valley at Camden Hills 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Lincoln Academy at Biddeford 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Searsport at Penquis Valley 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Temple at Seacoast Christian 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Rangeley at Buckfield 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Ellsworth at George Stevens 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – North Haven at Greater Portland 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Shead at Southern Aroostook 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Waynflete at Traip Academy 07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – East Grand at Van Buren 06:30 PM
12.15.2017 – Lewiston at Deering 07:00 PM