2017-2018 Schedules Games on 1/6/2018
 
Basketball - Boys
1.6.2018 – Telstar 55, Mount Abram 49
1.6.2018 – Winslow 58, Orono 29
1.6.2018 – Central Aroostook 77, Ashland 45
1.6.2018 – Maine Central Institute 64, Caribou 56
1.6.2018 – Carrabec 61, Boothbay Region 55
1.6.2018 – George Stevens 51, Lee Academy 42
1.6.2018 – Lake Region 57, Poland Regional 28
1.6.2018 – Richmond 61, Monmouth Academy 54
1.6.2018 – Camden Hills 62, Brewer 54
1.6.2018 – Mount Desert Island 45, Oceanside 43
1.6.2018 – Bangor 62, Thornton Academy 45
1.6.2018 – Oak Hill 50, Mountain Valley 36
1.6.2018 – Spruce Mountain 59, Madison 46
1.6.2018 – Greenville 52, Schenck 41
1.6.2018 – Greely 61, Gorham 29
1.6.2018 – Hermon 49, Ellsworth 24
1.6.2018 – Hall-Dale 49, Winthrop 46
1.6.2018 – Rangeley 53, Vinalhaven 47
1.6.2018 – Foxcroft Academy 67, Washington Academy 63
1.6.2018 – Yarmouth 44, Traip Academy 35
1.6.2018 – Lisbon 74, Wiscasset 37
1.6.2018 – Temple 70, North Haven 44
1.6.2018 – Waynflete 88, Greater Portland 19
1.6.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester 63, Sacopee Valley 29
1.6.2018 – South Portland 64, Deering 50
1.6.2018 – Dexter 57, Central 47
 
Basketball - Girls
1.6.2018 – Mountain Valley 48, Hall-Dale 37
1.6.2018 – Hyde 32, Pine Tree Academy 29
1.6.2018 – Central Aroostook 51, Ashland 31
1.6.2018 – George Stevens 44, Lee Academy 14
1.6.2018 – Maine Central Institute 53, Caribou 50
1.6.2018 – Fort Kent 65, Washburn 29
1.6.2018 – Poland Regional 53, Lake Region 52
1.6.2018 – Freeport 56, Old Orchard Beach 46
1.6.2018 – Thornton Academy 41, Bangor 33
1.6.2018 – Katahdin 39, Fort Fairfield 28
1.6.2018 – Schenck 42, Greenville 33
1.6.2018 – Greely 66, Gorham 62
1.6.2018 – Houlton 55, Central 45
1.6.2018 – Rangeley 51, Vinalhaven 32
1.6.2018 – John Bapst 37, Waterville 33
1.6.2018 – Yarmouth 36, Traip Academy 28
1.6.2018 – Temple 52, North Haven 27
1.6.2018 – Presque Isle 88, Belfast 31
1.6.2018 – Foxcroft Academy 67, Washington Academy 31
1.6.2018 – Calais 66, Bucksport 55
1.6.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester 52, Sacopee Valley 14
1.6.2018 – Brewer 66, Camden Hills 41
 
Ice Hockey
1.6.2018 – Biddeford 7, Scarborough 1
1.6.2018 – Thornton Academy 2, Saint Dominic 1
1.6.2018 – Gorham 4, Gardiner 1
1.6.2018 – Greely 7, Kennebunk 3
1.6.2018 – York 4, Brunswick 2
1.6.2018 – Waterville 4, Hampden Academy 3
1.6.2018 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 4, Massabesic/Old Orchard 1
1.6.2018 – Hodgdon/Houlton 5, Messalonskee 0
1.6.2018 – Falmouth 5, Portland/Deering 3
1.6.2018 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Maranacook/Winthrop 0