2017-2018 Schedules Games on 1/5/2018
 
Basketball - Boys
1.5.2018 – Wisdom at Easton 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Narraguagus at Woodland 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Hodgdon at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Mount View at Old Town 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Piscataquis at Valley 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Massabesic at South Portland 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Lewiston at Noble 06:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Deering at Oxford Hills 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Hampden Academy at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Maranacook at Cony 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Portland at Edward Little 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Fort Kent at Central Aroostook 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Kennebunk at York 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Cheverus at Scarborough 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Westbrook 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Gould Academy at Saint Dominic 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Brunswick at Cape Elizabeth 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Medomak Valley at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – John Bapst at Waterville 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Mount Ararat at Falmouth 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Rangeley at Vinalhaven 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Belfast at Presque Isle 04:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Lincoln Academy at Leavitt 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Bonny Eagle at Biddeford 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – East Grand at Highview Christian 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Calais at Houlton 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Machias at Jonesport-Beals 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Pine Tree Academy at North Haven 10:00 AM
1.5.2018 – Messalonskee at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Southern Aroostook at Shead 05:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Buckfield at Forest Hills 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Seacoast Christian 07:00 PM
 
Basketball - Girls
1.5.2018 – Gould Academy at Islesboro 05:15 PM
1.5.2018 – Winthrop at Hall-Dale 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Narraguagus at Sumner 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Scarborough at Cheverus 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Stearns at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Erskine Academy at Medomak Valley 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Penobscot Valley at Dexter 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Wisdom at Easton 05:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Mount View at Old Town 05:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Piscataquis at Valley 05:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Kents Hill at Saint Dominic 05:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Boothbay Region at Carrabec 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Oak Hill at Mountain Valley 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Monmouth Academy at Richmond 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – South Portland at Massabesic 06:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Mount Desert Island at Oceanside 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Van Buren at Central Aroostook 04:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Skowhegan at Hampden Academy 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Oxford Hills at Deering 06:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Cony at Maranacook 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Spruce Mountain at Madison 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Biddeford at Bonny Eagle 06:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Westbrook at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – York at Kennebunk 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Brunswick at Cape Elizabeth 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Rangeley at Vinalhaven 05:30 PM
1.5.2018 – McAuley at Windham 06:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Falmouth at Mount Ararat 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Mount Abram at Telstar 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Lisbon at Wiscasset 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – East Grand at Highview Christian 05:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Leavitt at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Machias at Jonesport-Beals 05:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Mount Blue at Messalonskee 06:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Hermon at Ellsworth 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Pine Tree Academy at North Haven 08:30 AM
1.5.2018 – Buckfield at Forest Hills 05:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Noble at Lewiston 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – Southern Aroostook at Shead 07:00 PM
1.5.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Seacoast Christian 05:30 PM
 
Ice Hockey
1.5.2018 – Bangor at Brewer 07:15 PM
1.5.2018 – Marshwood/Traip at Windham/Westbrook 08:30 PM
1.5.2018 – Presque Isle at John Bapst 06:30 PM