2017-2018 Schedules Games on 1/4/2018
 
Basketball - Boys
1.4.2018 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Bangor Christian 06:30 PM
1.4.2018 – Lawrence at Nokomis 06:30 PM
1.4.2018 – Ashland at Washburn 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Stearns at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
1.4.2018 – Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Piscataquis at Lee Academy 06:30 PM
1.4.2018 – Winthrop at Carrabec 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Lake Region at Traip Academy 06:30 PM
1.4.2018 – Monmouth Academy at Dirigo 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Waynflete at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
1.4.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach 06:30 PM
1.4.2018 – Sanford at Marshwood 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Spruce Mountain at Hall-Dale 06:30 PM
1.4.2018 – Windham at Thornton Academy 07:30 PM
1.4.2018 – John Bapst at Maine Central Institute 06:30 PM
1.4.2018 – Greely at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Schenck at Penquis Valley 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Lisbon at Telstar 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Central at Bucksport 06:30 PM
1.4.2018 – Oak Hill at Madison 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Narraguagus at George Stevens 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Mount Abram at Richmond 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Wells at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Washington Academy at Ellsworth 06:30 PM
1.4.2018 – Boothbay Region at Wiscasset 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Searsport at Sumner 06:30 PM
1.4.2018 – Pine Tree Academy at North Haven 08:30 PM
 
Basketball - Girls
1.4.2018 – Ashland at Washburn 05:30 PM
1.4.2018 – Nokomis at Lawrence 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Poland Regional at Waynflete 06:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Traip Academy at Lake Region 06:30 PM
1.4.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Marshwood at Sanford 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Katahdin at Easton 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Edward Little at Portland 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – John Bapst at Maine Central Institute 05:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester at Greely 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Caribou at Fort Kent 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Yarmouth at Wells 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Houlton at Presque Isle 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Foxcroft Academy at Old Town 07:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Bangor Christian 05:30 PM
1.4.2018 – Pine Tree Academy at North Haven 07:00 PM
 
Ice Hockey
1.4.2018 – Thornton Academy at Portland/Deering 04:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Edward Little at Cape Elizabeth 06:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Scarborough at Cheverus 08:00 PM
1.4.2018 – Yarmouth at Brunswick 06:00 PM