2017-2018 Schedules Games on 1/30/2018
 
Basketball - Boys
1.30.2018 – Pine Tree Academy 62, Rangeley 32
1.30.2018 – Winslow 52, Skowhegan 30
1.30.2018 – Erskine Academy 48, Maine Central Institute 29
1.30.2018 – Waterville 41, Mount View 24
1.30.2018 – Carrabec 64, Monmouth Academy 59
1.30.2018 – Nokomis 56, Messalonskee 48
1.30.2018 – Forest Hills 62, Temple 61
1.30.2018 – Fort Kent 84, Washburn 35
1.30.2018 – Oak Hill 56, Telstar 49
1.30.2018 – Old Orchard Beach 61, Poland Regional 49
1.30.2018 – Oceanside 80, Belfast 56
1.30.2018 – Oxford Hills 59, Windham 48
1.30.2018 – Edward Little 66, South Portland 62
1.30.2018 – Cony 69, Gardiner 62
1.30.2018 – Bangor 56, Brewer 50
1.30.2018 – Mountain Valley 69, Spruce Mountain 64
1.30.2018 – Falmouth 57, Marshwood 48
1.30.2018 – Maranacook 91, Morse 53
1.30.2018 – Deering 46, Thornton Academy 42
1.30.2018 – Portland 64, Bonny Eagle 27
1.30.2018 – Freeport 66, York 55
1.30.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester 64, Fryeburg Academy 48
1.30.2018 – Greely 68, Cape Elizabeth 53
1.30.2018 – Scarborough 71, Lewiston 55
1.30.2018 – Hall-Dale 57, Madison 42
1.30.2018 – Brunswick 64, Lincoln Academy 54
1.30.2018 – Biddeford 50, Kennebunk 47
1.30.2018 – Winthrop 40, Mount Abram 35
1.30.2018 – Westbrook 55, Gorham 44
1.30.2018 – Orono 73, John Bapst 42
1.30.2018 – Hampden Academy 45, Medomak Valley 31
1.30.2018 – Sanford 48, Massabesic 34
1.30.2018 – Mount Ararat 52, Camden Hills 51
1.30.2018 – Richmond 70, Wiscasset 43
1.30.2018 – Cheverus 71, Noble 21
1.30.2018 – Waynflete 108, Sacopee Valley 42
1.30.2018 – Buckfield 50, North Yarmouth Academy 47
1.30.2018 – Wells 64, Traip Academy 48
 
Basketball - Girls
1.30.2018 – Rangeley 49, Pine Tree Academy 10
1.30.2018 – Brewer 61, Bangor 42
1.30.2018 – Skowhegan 51, Winslow 39
1.30.2018 – Hampden Academy 56, Medomak Valley 39
1.30.2018 – Penobscot Valley 57, Greenville 46
1.30.2018 – Central 38, Dexter 33
1.30.2018 – Maine Central Institute 50, Erskine Academy 43
1.30.2018 – Penquis Valley 46, Lee Academy 10
1.30.2018 – Waterville 49, Mount View 36
1.30.2018 – Saint Dominic 52, Hyde 21
1.30.2018 – Messalonskee 49, Nokomis 38
1.30.2018 – Temple 44, Forest Hills 35
1.30.2018 – Oxford Hills 58, Windham 48
1.30.2018 – Oceanside 51, Belfast 30
1.30.2018 – Edward Little 45, South Portland 44
1.30.2018 – Cheverus 45, Noble 43
1.30.2018 – Gardiner 44, Cony 39
1.30.2018 – Marshwood 42, Falmouth 28
1.30.2018 – Deering 35, Thornton Academy 31
1.30.2018 – Maranacook 48, Morse 40
1.30.2018 – Scarborough 58, Lewiston 49
1.30.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester 57, Fryeburg Academy 23
1.30.2018 – York 46, Freeport 45
1.30.2018 – Greely 71, Cape Elizabeth 28
1.30.2018 – Kennebunk 56, Biddeford 46
1.30.2018 – Houlton 55, Caribou 48
1.30.2018 – Brunswick 63, Lincoln Academy 25
1.30.2018 – McAuley 48, Massabesic 43
1.30.2018 – Mount Ararat 66, Camden Hills 52
1.30.2018 – Gorham 59, Westbrook 29
1.30.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 57, Buckfield 31
1.30.2018 – Portland 56, Bonny Eagle 49
 
Ice Hockey
1.30.2018 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 4, Cony/Monmouth 0
1.30.2018 – Bangor 3, Gardiner 0
1.30.2018 – John Bapst 0, Hodgdon/Houlton 0