2017-2018 Schedules Games on 1/27/2018
 
Basketball - Boys
1.27.2018 – Winslow at Lawrence 04:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Old Town at Hermon 04:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Freeport at Cape Elizabeth 07:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Brunswick at Medomak Valley 07:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Gould Academy at Pine Tree Academy 08:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Stearns at Dexter 07:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Ashland at Fort Fairfield 02:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Lee Academy at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Woodland at Fort Kent 02:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Shead at Hodgdon 01:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Maranacook at Mount View 06:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Nokomis at Erskine Academy 01:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Skowhegan at Brewer 02:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Oceanside at Waterville 01:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Oxford Hills at Leavitt 06:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Central at Penquis Valley 02:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Caribou at Ellsworth 02:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Machias at Deer Isle-Stonington 02:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Vinalhaven at Buckfield 10:30 AM
1.27.2018 – Lewiston at Mount Ararat 01:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Presque Isle at Mount Desert Island 02:30 PM
1.27.2018 – John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Southern Aroostook at Madawaska 02:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Mount Blue at Hampden Academy 02:30 PM
 
Basketball - Girls
1.27.2018 – Presque Isle at Mount Desert Island 01:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Oak Hill at Telstar 07:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Machias at Deer Isle-Stonington 01:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Old Town at Hermon 01:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Southern Aroostook at Madawaska 01:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Mount Blue at Hampden Academy 01:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Hebron Academy at Pine Tree Academy 07:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Freeport 07:00 PM
1.27.2018 – North Haven at Islesboro 09:30 AM
1.27.2018 – Houlton at Stearns 07:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Lawrence at Winslow 06:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Medomak Valley at Brunswick 12:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Ashland at Fort Fairfield 03:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Woodland at Fort Kent 01:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Shead at Hodgdon 02:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Mount View at Maranacook 06:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Monmouth Academy at Carrabec 02:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Erskine Academy at Nokomis 02:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Spruce Mountain at Mountain Valley 02:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Waterville at Oceanside 06:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Brewer at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Hyde at Gould Academy 02:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Leavitt at Oxford Hills 06:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Caribou at Ellsworth 11:30 AM
1.27.2018 – Vinalhaven at Buckfield 09:00 AM
1.27.2018 – Mount Ararat at Lewiston 05:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Wiscasset at Richmond 07:00 PM
 
Ice Hockey
1.27.2018 – Kennebunk at Massabesic/Old Orchard 08:10 PM
1.27.2018 – Yarmouth at Saint Dominic 06:30 PM
1.27.2018 – York at Gorham 06:10 PM
1.27.2018 – Edward Little at Scarborough 05:40 PM
1.27.2018 – Thornton Academy at Biddeford 07:30 PM
1.27.2018 – Gardiner at Brunswick 08:15 PM
1.27.2018 – Marshwood/Traip at Maranacook/Winthrop 06:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Hodgdon/Houlton at Messalonskee 01:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Cheverus at Cape Elizabeth 05:50 PM
1.27.2018 – Portland/Deering at SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 08:00 PM
1.27.2018 – Hampden Academy at John Bapst 05:10 PM