2017-2018 Schedules Games on 1/27/2018
 
Basketball - Boys
1.27.2018 – Calais 93, Sumner 80
1.27.2018 – Winslow 56, Lawrence 35
1.27.2018 – Hermon 63, Old Town 45
1.27.2018 – Cape Elizabeth 63, Freeport 37
1.27.2018 – Medomak Valley 49, Brunswick 44
1.27.2018 – Gould Academy 57, Pine Tree Academy 53
1.27.2018 – Dexter 69, Stearns 25
1.27.2018 – Fort Fairfield 76, Ashland 31
1.27.2018 – Penobscot Valley 58, Lee Academy 51
1.27.2018 – Woodland 63, Fort Kent 56
1.27.2018 – Hodgdon 57, Shead 47
1.27.2018 – Maranacook 82, Mount View 41
1.27.2018 – Nokomis 49, Erskine Academy 40
1.27.2018 – Brewer 39, Skowhegan 38
1.27.2018 – Oceanside 76, Waterville 37
1.27.2018 – Oxford Hills 61, Leavitt 42
1.27.2018 – Central 52, Penquis Valley 37
1.27.2018 – Ellsworth 66, Caribou 59
1.27.2018 – Machias 76, Deer Isle-Stonington 71
1.27.2018 – Buckfield 58, Vinalhaven 52
1.27.2018 – Mount Ararat 73, Lewiston 58
1.27.2018 – Mount Desert Island 63, Presque Isle 46
1.27.2018 – Foxcroft Academy 72, John Bapst 39
1.27.2018 – Madawaska 59, Southern Aroostook 46
1.27.2018 – South Portland 67, Bonny Eagle 43
 
Basketball - Girls
1.27.2018 – Freeport 59, Cape Elizabeth 40
1.27.2018 – Houlton 54, Stearns 35
1.27.2018 – Lawrence 54, Winslow 49
1.27.2018 – Brunswick 66, Medomak Valley 33
1.27.2018 – Fort Fairfield 39, Ashland 28
1.27.2018 – Woodland 49, Fort Kent 47
1.27.2018 – Shead 37, Hodgdon 31
1.27.2018 – Mount View 40, Maranacook 38
1.27.2018 – Monmouth Academy 51, Carrabec 29
1.27.2018 – Nokomis 54, Erskine Academy 34
1.27.2018 – Spruce Mountain 47, Mountain Valley 34
1.27.2018 – Waterville 45, Oceanside 41
1.27.2018 – Skowhegan 71, Brewer 36
1.27.2018 – Hyde 26, Gould Academy 23
1.27.2018 – Oxford Hills 57, Leavitt 26
1.27.2018 – Ellsworth 49, Caribou 45
1.27.2018 – Vinalhaven 52, Buckfield 18
1.27.2018 – Lewiston 44, Mount Ararat 26
1.27.2018 – Richmond 43, Wiscasset 20
1.27.2018 – Mount Desert Island 54, Presque Isle 27
1.27.2018 – Oak Hill 55, Telstar 30
1.27.2018 – Deer Isle-Stonington 61, Machias 32
1.27.2018 – Hermon 60, Old Town 26
1.27.2018 – Southern Aroostook 56, Madawaska 45
1.27.2018 – Hampden Academy 57, Mount Blue 31
1.27.2018 – Hebron Academy 41, Pine Tree Academy 26
 
Ice Hockey
1.27.2018 – Saint Dominic 2, Yarmouth 0
1.27.2018 – York 4, Gorham 2
1.27.2018 – Edward Little 2, Scarborough 1
1.27.2018 – Biddeford 2, Thornton Academy 1
1.27.2018 – Brunswick 4, Gardiner 3
1.27.2018 – Marshwood/Traip 8, Maranacook/Winthrop 1
1.27.2018 – Hodgdon/Houlton 3, Messalonskee 0
1.27.2018 – Cheverus 5, Cape Elizabeth 1
1.27.2018 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 3, Portland/Deering 2
1.27.2018 – Hampden Academy 3, John Bapst 2