2017-2018 Schedules Games on 1/26/2018
 
Basketball - Boys
1.26.2018 – Greenville at Bangor Christian 06:30 PM
1.26.2018 – East Grand at Wisdom 05:30 PM
1.26.2018 – Gould Academy at Old Orchard Beach 04:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Hall-Dale at Carrabec 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Lake Region at Saint Dominic 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Oak Hill at Mountain Valley 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Monmouth Academy at Richmond 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Poland Regional at York 06:30 PM
1.26.2018 – South Portland at Falmouth 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Massabesic at Noble 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Marshwood at Westbrook 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Winthrop at Spruce Mountain 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Thornton Academy at Portland 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Easton at Van Buren 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester at Greely 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Telstar at Lisbon 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Kennebunk at Scarborough 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Highview Christian at Forest Hills 06:30 PM
1.26.2018 – Dirigo at Madison 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Caribou at Mount Desert Island 07:30 PM
1.26.2018 – Bonny Eagle at Gorham 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Vinalhaven at Buckfield 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Yarmouth at Wells 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Sanford at Biddeford 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Wiscasset at Boothbay Region 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Deering at Windham 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Presque Isle at Ellsworth 07:30 PM
1.26.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Cape Elizabeth 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Seacoast Christian at North Yarmouth Academy 07:00 PM
 
Basketball - Girls
1.26.2018 – North Haven at Islesboro 05:15 PM
1.26.2018 – Seacoast Christian at North Yarmouth Academy 05:30 PM
1.26.2018 – Winthrop at Mount Abram 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Stearns at Penquis Valley 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Penobscot Valley at Schenck 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Dexter at Piscataquis 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Calais at Lee Academy 06:30 PM
1.26.2018 – East Grand at Wisdom 04:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Saint Dominic at Lake Region 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – York at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
1.26.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Hyde 05:30 PM
1.26.2018 – Falmouth at South Portland 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Easton at Van Buren 05:30 PM
1.26.2018 – Westbrook at Marshwood 06:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Gorham at Bonny Eagle 06:00 PM
1.26.2018 – McAuley at Sanford 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Scarborough at Kennebunk 06:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Noble at Massabesic 06:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Greely at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Caribou at Mount Desert Island 06:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Central at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Orono at Washington Academy 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Vinalhaven at Buckfield 05:30 PM
1.26.2018 – Highview Christian at Forest Hills 05:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Portland at Cheverus 06:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Searsport at Sumner 06:30 PM
1.26.2018 – John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Greenville at Bangor Christian 05:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Windham at Deering 06:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Presque Isle at Ellsworth 06:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Kents Hill at Rangeley 05:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Sacopee Valley 06:30 PM
 
Ice Hockey
1.26.2018 – Presque Isle at Old Town/Orono 05:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Bangor at Lewiston 06:20 PM
1.26.2018 – Brewer at Hodgdon/Houlton 07:00 PM