2017-2018 Schedules Games on 1/25/2018
 
Basketball - Boys
1.25.2018 – Stearns at Schenck 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Fort Kent at Ashland 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Penobscot Valley at Searsport 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at Dexter 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Maine Central Institute at Belfast 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Mount View at Oceanside 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Penquis Valley at Piscataquis 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Lawrence at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Gardiner at Nokomis 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Washburn at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Bangor at Lewiston 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Edward Little at Oxford Hills 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Mount Blue at Cony 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Houlton at Central Aroostook 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Freeport at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Mount Ararat at Morse 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Bucksport at Central 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Brunswick at Leavitt 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Temple at Valley 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Orono at Washington Academy 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Old Town at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Sumner at Calais 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Bangor Christian at Machias 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Brewer at Messalonskee 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Erskine Academy at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Shead at Jonesport-Beals 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Greater Portland at Pine Tree Academy 05:30 PM
 
Basketball - Girls
1.25.2018 – Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy 05:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Fort Kent at Ashland 05:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Belfast at Maine Central Institute 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Narraguagus at Woodland 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Oceanside at Mount View 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Carrabec at Hall-Dale 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Nokomis at Gardiner 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Hampden Academy at Lawrence 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Richmond at Monmouth Academy 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Messalonskee at Brewer 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Spruce Mountain at Winthrop 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Lewiston at Bangor 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Mountain Valley at Oak Hill 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Oxford Hills at Edward Little 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Cony at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Mount Ararat at Morse 05:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Freeport 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – George Stevens at Bucksport 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Madison at Dirigo 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Temple at Valley 05:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Leavitt at Brunswick 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Lisbon at Telstar 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Wells at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Bangor Christian at Machias 05:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Camden Hills at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Boothbay Region at Wiscasset 07:00 PM
1.25.2018 – Greater Portland at Pine Tree Academy 04:00 PM
 
Ice Hockey
1.25.2018 – Falmouth at Portland/Deering 08:00 PM
1.25.2018 – York at Cape Elizabeth 05:50 PM