2017-2018 Schedules Games on 1/20/2018
 
Basketball - Boys
1.20.2018 – North Haven at Gould Academy 12:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Telstar at Wiscasset 01:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Hall-Dale at Dirigo 03:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Penobscot Valley at Stearns 06:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Madawaska at Woodland 02:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Searsport at Piscataquis 02:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Richmond at Carrabec 02:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Central at Lee Academy 02:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Central Aroostook at Washburn 07:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Mount Abram at Mountain Valley 02:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Monmouth Academy at Madison 07:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Boothbay Region at Spruce Mountain 07:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Vinalhaven at Highview Christian 10:30 AM
1.20.2018 – East Grand at Houlton Christian 02:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Van Buren at Katahdin 02:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Mount Desert Island at Hermon 07:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Caribou at Orono 04:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at Calais 02:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Foxcroft Academy at Presque Isle 04:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Greenville at Machias 02:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Houlton at Southern Aroostook 07:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Ellsworth at John Bapst 01:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Lisbon at Oak Hill 02:00 PM
 
Basketball - Girls
1.20.2018 – Hall-Dale at Dirigo 02:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Madawaska at Woodland 01:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Central Aroostook at Washburn 05:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Shead at Fort Fairfield 03:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Van Buren at Katahdin 01:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Caribou at Orono 01:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Vinalhaven at Highview Christian 09:00 AM
1.20.2018 – Foxcroft Academy at Presque Isle 03:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Greenville at Machias 01:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Hebron Academy at Gould Academy 02:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Kents Hill at North Haven 01:00 PM
 
Ice Hockey
1.20.2018 – Yarmouth at Gardiner 07:40 PM
1.20.2018 – Scarborough at Portland/Deering 08:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Lewiston at Saint Dominic 07:10 PM
1.20.2018 – Lawrence/Skowhegan at Cony/Monmouth 07:40 PM
1.20.2018 – Camden Hills at Brewer 01:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Edward Little at Thornton Academy 04:30 PM
1.20.2018 – Greely at Brunswick 09:00 AM
1.20.2018 – Marshwood/Traip at Gorham 06:00 PM
1.20.2018 – York at Maranacook/Winthrop 06:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Kennebunk at SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 04:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Messalonskee at Waterville 07:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Windham/Westbrook at Cheverus 06:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Hodgdon/Houlton at Hampden Academy 06:00 PM
1.20.2018 – John Bapst at Presque Isle 07:15 PM
1.20.2018 – Massabesic/Old Orchard at Biddeford 08:00 PM