2017-2018 Schedules Games on 1/2/2018
 
Basketball - Boys
1.2.2018 – Oxford Hills at Bangor 06:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Jonesport-Beals at Deer Isle-Stonington 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Wisdom at Ashland 05:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Winslow at Oceanside 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley 05:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Dexter at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Woodland at Machias 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Maine Central Institute at Maranacook 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Katahdin at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Belfast at Mount View 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Nokomis at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – South Portland at Sanford 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Wells 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Mount Ararat at Gardiner 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Westbrook at Marshwood 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Brewer at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Easton at Central Aroostook 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Cheverus at Thornton Academy 07:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Cony at Waterville 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Morse at Leavitt 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at York 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Noble at Scarborough 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – George Stevens at Central 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Camden Hills at Brunswick 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Falmouth at Kennebunk 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Washington Academy at Narraguagus 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Windham at Massabesic 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Sumner at Bangor Christian 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Erskine Academy at Messalonskee 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Gorham at Portland 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Temple at Rangeley 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Bonny Eagle at Deering 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Mount Blue at Lewiston 07:00 PM
 
Basketball - Girls
1.2.2018 – Jonesport-Beals at Deer Isle-Stonington 05:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Bangor at Oxford Hills 06:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Brunswick at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Skowhegan at Brewer 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Oceanside at Winslow 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Wisdom at Ashland 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Maranacook at Maine Central Institute 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Mount View at Belfast 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Hampden Academy at Nokomis 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Sanford at South Portland 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Easton at Central Aroostook 05:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Scarborough at Noble 05:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Marshwood at Westbrook 06:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Gardiner at Mount Ararat 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Thornton Academy at Cheverus 06:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Waterville at Cony 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Deering at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – York at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Leavitt at Morse 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Kennebunk at Falmouth 06:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Portland at Gorham 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Orono at Hermon 07:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Biddeford at McAuley 06:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Sumner at Bangor Christian 05:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Messalonskee at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
1.2.2018 – Temple at Rangeley 05:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Massabesic at Windham 06:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Lewiston at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
 
Ice Hockey
1.2.2018 – Biddeford at Thornton Academy 08:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Maranacook/Winthrop at Brunswick 06:00 PM
1.2.2018 – Brewer at John Bapst 06:30 PM