2017-2018 Schedules Games on 1/19/2018
 
Basketball - Boys
1.19.2018 – Erskine Academy 54, Belfast 50
1.19.2018 – Sanford 52, Bonny Eagle 48
1.19.2018 – Brunswick 65, Messalonskee 45
1.19.2018 – Portland 59, Cheverus 37
1.19.2018 – Cony 64, Lawrence 53
1.19.2018 – South Portland 54, Deering 42
1.19.2018 – Bucksport 45, Dexter 41
1.19.2018 – Wisdom 51, East Grand 39
1.19.2018 – Edward Little 73, Lewiston 39
1.19.2018 – Temple 68, Forest Hills 62
1.19.2018 – Fort Kent 71, Ashland 27
1.19.2018 – Greely 49, Fryeburg Academy 41
1.19.2018 – Skowhegan 47, Gardiner 38
1.19.2018 – Thornton Academy 66, Gorham 40
1.19.2018 – Hampden Academy 70, Brewer 36
1.19.2018 – Vinalhaven 51, Highview Christian 36
1.19.2018 – Lake Region 47, Poland Regional 39
1.19.2018 – Mount Ararat 61, Lincoln Academy 51
1.19.2018 – Oceanside 55, Maine Central Institute 39
1.19.2018 – Maranacook 86, Waterville 30
1.19.2018 – Medomak Valley 48, Morse 34
1.19.2018 – Leavitt 70, Mount Blue 51
1.19.2018 – Winslow 63, Mount View 44
1.19.2018 – Kennebunk 58, Noble 41
1.19.2018 – Nokomis 60, Camden Hills 54
1.19.2018 – Old Orchard Beach 52, North Yarmouth Academy 35
1.19.2018 – Gould Academy 63, Seacoast Christian 37
1.19.2018 – Valley 76, Rangeley 48
1.19.2018 – Waynflete 66, Traip Academy 45
1.19.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester 55, Wells 53
1.19.2018 – Westbrook 55, Windham 47
1.19.2018 – Yarmouth 43, Freeport 36
1.19.2018 – York 52, Cape Elizabeth 51
1.19.2018 – Scarborough 61, Massabesic 45
1.19.2018 – Fort Fairfield 65, Central Aroostook 55
 
Basketball - Girls
1.19.2018 – Hyde 31, Gould Academy 18
1.19.2018 – Oceanside 59, Maine Central Institute 47
1.19.2018 – Dexter 42, Schenck 33
1.19.2018 – Hebron Academy 44, Seacoast Christian 28
1.19.2018 – Hermon 68, Mount Desert Island 35
1.19.2018 – George Stevens 42, Sumner 22
1.19.2018 – Houlton 71, Mattanawcook Academy 47
1.19.2018 – Windham 50, Westbrook 26
1.19.2018 – Winslow 63, Mount View 43
1.19.2018 – Freeport 46, Yarmouth 36
1.19.2018 – Rangeley 58, Valley 33
1.19.2018 – Calais 66, Washington Academy 29
1.19.2018 – Waterville 78, Maranacook 19
1.19.2018 – Searsport 47, Penquis Valley 34
1.19.2018 – Skowhegan 60, Gardiner 54
1.19.2018 – South Portland 49, Deering 40
1.19.2018 – Stearns 45, Penobscot Valley 25
1.19.2018 – Telstar 41, Wiscasset 37
1.19.2018 – Traip Academy 53, Waynflete 40
1.19.2018 – Richmond 42, Carrabec 19
1.19.2018 – Saint Dominic 54, Sacopee Valley 24
1.19.2018 – Bonny Eagle 49, Sanford 38
1.19.2018 – Old Orchard Beach 56, North Yarmouth Academy 34
1.19.2018 – Brunswick 55, Messalonskee 43
1.19.2018 – Monmouth Academy 53, Madison 38
1.19.2018 – Mountain Valley 43, Mount Abram 38
1.19.2018 – Lincoln Academy 51, Mount Ararat 24
1.19.2018 – Scarborough 52, Massabesic 27
1.19.2018 – Oak Hill 45, Lisbon 32
1.19.2018 – Poland Regional 52, Lake Region 36
1.19.2018 – Lawrence 60, Cony 25
1.19.2018 – Mount Blue 27, Leavitt 23
1.19.2018 – Central 74, Lee Academy 10
1.19.2018 – Vinalhaven 57, Highview Christian 27
1.19.2018 – Kents Hill 40, Islesboro 24
1.19.2018 – Ellsworth 43, John Bapst 34
1.19.2018 – Kennebunk 52, Noble 47
1.19.2018 – Hampden Academy 68, Brewer 42
1.19.2018 – Greely 72, Fryeburg Academy 31
1.19.2018 – Gorham 45, Thornton Academy 30
1.19.2018 – Fort Kent 44, Ashland 26
1.19.2018 – Temple 53, Forest Hills 47
1.19.2018 – Erskine Academy 50, Belfast 21
1.19.2018 – East Grand 43, Wisdom 29
1.19.2018 – Narraguagus 70, Bucksport 45
1.19.2018 – Nokomis 46, Camden Hills 30
1.19.2018 – York 43, Cape Elizabeth 33
 
Ice Hockey
1.19.2018 – Old Town/Orono 3, Presque Isle 2
1.19.2018 – Falmouth 5, Bangor 2